01/20 12:00 |
- |
Kuban-3-Dyussh Krasnodar Women v CSKA-3 Moscow Women
|
26-27
|
01/20 07:00 |
- |
Alisa Ufa 女子 v Dinamo-Sinara-Uor Volgograd Women
|
28-27
|
01/17 10:00 |
- |
Zvezda Uor Zvenigorod Women v Dinamo Sinara 2 Women
|
40-20
|
01/17 10:00 |
- |
罗斯托夫3 20岁以下 女子 v AGU-Adyif 2 女子
|
33-25
|
01/17 08:00 |
- |
Uor-2 Zvenigorod Women v Astrakhanochka-Sshor 2 Women
|
26-22
|
01/16 16:00 |
- |
Uor-2 Zvenigorod Women v Astrakhanochka-Sshor 2 Women
|
28-25
|
01/16 14:00 |
- |
Zvezda Uor Zvenigorod Women v Dinamo Sinara 2 Women
|
36-29
|
01/16 10:00 |
- |
罗斯托夫3 20岁以下 女子 v AGU-Adyif 2 女子
|
39-22
|
01/14 12:00 |
- |
Uor-2 Zvenigorod Women v Dinamo Sinara 2 Women
|
19-39
|
01/14 11:00 |
- |
罗斯托夫3 20岁以下 女子 v 克拉斯诺达库班2 女子
|
29-23
|
01/14 10:00 |
- |
Kuban-3-Dyussh Krasnodar Women v Zvezda兹韦尼哥罗德2 女子
|
43-27
|
01/14 10:00 |
- |
Zvezda Uor Zvenigorod Women v Astrakhanochka-Sshor 2 Women
|
42-20
|
01/14 09:00 |
- |
罗斯托夫3 20岁以下 女子 v 克拉斯诺达库班2 女子
|
24-22
|
01/14 08:00 |
- |
CSKA-2-Mssuor 2 Moscow Women v Luch UOR N1 2 女子
|
42-24
|
01/14 07:00 |
- |
Rostov-Don-2-Sshor13 Women v CSKA-3 Moscow Women
|
25-24
|
01/13 12:00 |
- |
Uor-2 Zvenigorod Women v Dinamo Sinara 2 Women
|
29-43
|
01/13 10:00 |
- |
Kuban-3-Dyussh Krasnodar Women v Zvezda兹韦尼哥罗德2 女子
|
45-18
|
01/13 08:00 |
- |
CSKA-2-Mssuor 2 Moscow Women v Luch UOR N1 2 女子
|
37-23
|
01/13 07:00 |
- |
Rostov-Don-2-Sshor13 Women v CSKA-3 Moscow Women
|
28-22
|
12/24 14:00 |
- |
CSKA-3 Moscow Women v Sokol Bryansk Women
|
31-26
|
12/24 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Sinara-Uor Volgograd Women v Kuban-3-Dyussh Krasnodar Women
|
31-21
|
12/24 09:00 |
- |
克拉斯诺达库班2 女子 v SK KK Chernomorochka-2 Women
|
30-28
|
12/24 09:00 |
- |
Zvezda兹韦尼哥罗德2 女子 v Rostov-Don-2-Sshor13 Women
|
26-47
|
12/23 23:00 |
- |
Dinamo Sinara 2 Women v Zvezda Uor Zvenigorod Women
|
23-26
|
12/23 14:00 |
- |
CSKA-3 Moscow Women v Sokol Bryansk Women
|
41-27
|
12/23 09:00 |
- |
Zvezda兹韦尼哥罗德2 女子 v Rostov-Don-2-Sshor13 Women
|
18-37
|
12/22 23:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Sinara-Uor Volgograd Women v Kuban-3-Dyussh Krasnodar Women
|
26-29
|
12/21 11:00 |
- |
Luch UOR N1 2 女子 v CSKA-2-Mssuor 2 Moscow Women
|
21-28
|
12/20 11:00 |
- |
Luch UOR N1 2 女子 v CSKA-2-Mssuor 2 Moscow Women
|
18-34
|
12/10 09:00 |
- |
Lada-2 Women v Alisa Ufa 女子
|
31-25
|