01/27 12:15 |
29 |
埃达斯·布维拉斯/卡洛斯•洛佩斯•蒙塔古德 v Yaroslav Demin/Coleman Wong
|
6-2,7-6
|
01/26 13:20 |
28 |
Yaroslav Demin/Coleman Wong v 佩皮恩•巴斯蒂安森/Sebastian Pino
|
6-0,6-2
|
01/26 13:00 |
28 |
Matej Dodig/卢卡•米克鲁特 v 埃达斯·布维拉斯/卡洛斯•洛佩斯•蒙塔古德
|
6-7,1-6
|
01/25 16:45 |
27 |
佩皮恩•巴斯蒂安森/Sebastian Pino v 哈里•海因斯/Joan Nadal Vives
|
6-0,2-6,10-8
|
01/25 16:35 |
27 |
Matej Dodig/卢卡•米克鲁特 v 大卫·马里卢/德鲁瓦•穆利耶
|
7-5,6-2
|
01/25 16:35 |
27 |
埃达斯·布维拉斯/卡洛斯•洛佩斯•蒙塔古德 v Ignacio Buse/Iliyan Radulov
|
Walkover
|
01/25 15:40 |
27 |
Yaroslav Demin/Coleman Wong v 帕特里克•考科瓦尔塔/西姆•特鲁斯特
|
6-1,6-2
|
01/24 14:55 |
26 |
哈里•海因斯/Joan Nadal Vives v Sidane Pontjodikromo/Deney Wassermann
|
4-6,6-3,10-8
|
01/24 13:40 |
26 |
Ignacio Buse/Iliyan Radulov v 罗恩•艾卢克/Ben Weintraub
|
6-2,7-5
|
01/23 18:00 |
26 |
Matteo Meneghetti/克里斯扬•塔姆 v 埃达斯·布维拉斯/卡洛斯•洛佩斯•蒙塔古德
|
2-6,0-6
|
01/23 18:00 |
26 |
Josip Simundza/Pavel Verbin v 帕特里克•考科瓦尔塔/西姆•特鲁斯特
|
3-6,7-6,7-10
|
01/23 17:40 |
26 |
Yaroslav Demin/Coleman Wong v Naoya Honda/Matteo Morazzi
|
7-6,7-6
|
01/23 17:30 |
26 |
格奥尔基•克拉夫琴科/Nikolay Nedelchev v 埃达斯·布维拉斯/卡洛斯•洛佩斯•蒙塔古德
|
已取消
|
01/23 17:10 |
26 |
Felix Mischker/Areg Stepanian v 佩皮恩•巴斯蒂安森/Sebastian Pino
|
4-6,4-6
|
01/23 17:10 |
26 |
Matej Dodig/卢卡•米克鲁特 v 卢卡斯H lilleengen/Andreja Petrovic
|
6-4,6-2
|
01/20 14:50 |
29 |
米希尔•德克罗姆/赖恩•尼杰博尔 v 杰罗姆•金/阿德里亚娜•索里亚诺•巴雷拉
|
6-4,4-6,11-9
|
01/19 13:00 |
28 |
杰罗姆•金/阿德里亚娜•索里亚诺•巴雷拉 v 利亚姆·加夫里利德斯/卢卡•米克鲁特
|
6-4,6-3
|
01/18 13:55 |
27 |
达里奥•胡贝尔/雅各•卡豪恩 v 杰罗姆•金/阿德里亚娜•索里亚诺•巴雷拉
|
6-3,6-7,6-10
|
01/18 13:35 |
27 |
米希尔•德克罗姆/赖恩•尼杰博尔 v Oliver Ojakaar/克里斯扬•塔姆
|
7-5,6-4
|
01/18 13:00 |
27 |
亚历杭德罗•阿西拉/Naoya Honda v 利亚姆·加夫里利德斯/卢卡•米克鲁特
|
7-6,3-6,5-10
|
01/17 15:30 |
26 |
利亚姆·加夫里利德斯/卢卡•米克鲁特 v 托马索•孔帕纽奇/Milos Karol
|
6-3,6-2
|
01/17 15:00 |
26 |
Oliver Ojakaar/克里斯扬•塔姆 v Yaroslav Demin/Joan Nadal Vives
|
7-6,7-5
|
01/16 19:15 |
26 |
劳伦斯•斯吉利塔诺/恩佐 Wallart v 亚历杭德罗•阿西拉/Naoya Honda
|
3-6,2-6
|
01/16 17:50 |
26 |
米希尔•德克罗姆/赖恩•尼杰博尔 v Rocco Piatti/Areg Stepanian
|
6-3,7-5
|
01/16 17:30 |
26 |
杰罗姆•金/阿德里亚娜•索里亚诺•巴雷拉 v Noah Lopez/Nikolay Nedelchev
|
5-7,6-3,10-5
|
01/16 17:30 |
26 |
Josip Simundza/Pavel Verbin v 凯恩·邦萨赫·甘利/Sergio Callejon Hernando
|
6-3,7-6
|
01/16 15:30 |
26 |
罗恩•艾卢克/Ben Weintraub v 达里奥•胡贝尔/雅各•卡豪恩
|
1-6,6-3,7-10
|
01/13 14:55 |
29 |
米希尔•德克罗姆/赖恩•尼杰博尔 v 利亚姆·加夫里利德斯/Max Wiskandt
|
7-5,6-4
|
01/12 18:20 |
28 |
利亚姆·加夫里利德斯/Max Wiskandt v Matteo Morazzi/内森•特鲁夫
|
4-6,6-3,10-8
|
01/12 16:25 |
27 |
Andrew Fenty/亚历克斯•雷巴科夫 v 利亚姆·加夫里利德斯/Max Wiskandt
|
弃权
|