05/09 11:50 |
26 |
Duran/Erel v Moghimi/Shirdel
|
已取消
|
05/07 10:40 |
29 |
Mateo Del Pino/胡安•曼努埃尔•拉塞尔纳 v 埃达斯·布维拉斯/加布里埃尔·德布鲁
|
6-2,1-6,11-9
|
05/05 12:15 |
28 |
埃达斯·布维拉斯/加布里埃尔·德布鲁 v 亚历山大•宾达/Fermin Tenti
|
6-3,6-3
|
05/05 12:15 |
28 |
Mateo Del Pino/胡安•曼努埃尔•拉塞尔纳 v 杰尼米•贾恩/麦克•施坦因纳
|
3-6,6-3,10-8
|
05/04 13:30 |
27 |
安东∙契诃夫/帖木儿 Kiyamov v 埃达斯·布维拉斯/加布里埃尔·德布鲁
|
1-6,3-6
|
05/04 12:35 |
27 |
瑞沙巴•阿加瓦尔/弗洛里安 Broska v 杰尼米•贾恩/麦克•施坦因纳
|
1-6,4-6
|
05/04 12:20 |
27 |
达克斯•东德斯/Sidane Pontjodikromo v Mateo Del Pino/胡安•曼努埃尔•拉塞尔纳
|
7-5,4-6,12-14
|
05/04 12:15 |
27 |
Kaya Arinc/通恰伊•杜兰 v 亚历山大•宾达/Fermin Tenti
|
2-6,6-4,4-10
|
05/03 14:10 |
26 |
安东∙契诃夫/帖木儿 Kiyamov v 马西莫•朱塔/克林•曼达
|
6-4,6-2
|
05/03 14:10 |
26 |
Thijmen Loof/莉莉安 Marmousez v 埃达斯·布维拉斯/加布里埃尔·德布鲁
|
2-6,6-3,7-10
|
05/03 13:50 |
26 |
杰尼米•贾恩/麦克•施坦因纳 v Umut Akkoyun/Tuna 阿图纳
|
6-4,6-3
|
05/02 14:40 |
26 |
达克斯•东德斯/Sidane Pontjodikromo v Vesa Ahti/肖恩•赫斯
|
6-4,6-0
|
05/02 14:30 |
26 |
成吉思•阿克苏/Gokberk Saritas v 瑞沙巴•阿加瓦尔/弗洛里安 Broska
|
1-6,6-1,7-10
|
05/02 13:55 |
26 |
Kaya Arinc/通恰伊•杜兰 v 亚历山德鲁·克里斯蒂安·杜米特鲁/Sina Moghimi
|
6-2,6-1
|
05/02 13:20 |
26 |
Ruben Gospodjinacki/Yanaki Milev v Mateo Del Pino/胡安•曼努埃尔•拉塞尔纳
|
1-6,7-6,7-10
|
05/02 13:10 |
26 |
Issa Alharrasi/穆萨•沙隆•扎耶德 v 亚历山大•宾达/Fermin Tenti
|
1-6,4-6
|
04/29 11:30 |
29 |
Gokberk Saritas/梅尔特 纳吉 Turker v 卢西安诺·伊曼纽尔·安布罗吉/洛伦索•华金•罗德里格斯
|
3-6,7-5,8-10
|
04/28 12:15 |
28 |
亚历山大•宾达/Fermin Tenti v Gokberk Saritas/梅尔特 纳吉 Turker
|
6-7,5-7
|
04/27 16:15 |
27 |
亚历山大•宾达/Fermin Tenti v Lior Goldenberg/伊沙伊•奥列尔
|
Walkover
|
04/27 15:05 |
27 |
乔纳森•伊尔万多/丹尼爾•帕納林 v 卢西安诺·伊曼纽尔·安布罗吉/洛伦索•华金•罗德里格斯
|
Walkover
|
04/26 13:30 |
26 |
亚历山大•宾达/Fermin Tenti v 肖恩•赫斯/Takuya Kumasaka
|
6-1,6-2
|
04/25 14:20 |
26 |
斯德法诺•雷塔诺/卢卡•托马塞托 v 卢西安诺·伊曼纽尔·安布罗吉/洛伦索•华金•罗德里格斯
|
6-4,4-6,9-11
|
04/25 13:45 |
26 |
Vesa Ahti/Jasza Szajrych v 乔纳森•伊尔万多/丹尼爾•帕納林
|
4-6,5-7
|
04/25 13:15 |
26 |
肖恩·库宁/莉莉安 Marmousez v Lior Goldenberg/伊沙伊•奥列尔
|
7-6,3-6,6-10
|
04/25 13:00 |
26 |
西蒙•弗罗因德/Felix Mischker v 亚历山德鲁·克里斯蒂安·杜米特鲁/Ivan Kazakov
|
6-3,4-6,10-2
|
04/22 09:20 |
29 |
约翰内斯 Haerteis/彼得∙海勒 v 胡安∙巴勃罗∙帕斯/Fermin Tenti
|
6-4,7-6
|
04/21 12:05 |
28 |
约翰内斯 Haerteis/彼得∙海勒 v 达里奥•胡贝尔/雅各•卡豪恩
|
6-3,6-3
|
04/21 10:15 |
28 |
阿塔坎•卡拉汉/丹尼爾•帕納林 v 胡安∙巴勃罗∙帕斯/Fermin Tenti
|
4-6,6-7
|
04/20 11:15 |
27 |
约翰内斯 Haerteis/彼得∙海勒 v Gokberk Saritas/梅尔特 纳吉 Turker
|
6-3,6-4
|
04/20 10:30 |
27 |
德拉格斯 N 马德拉斯/克林•曼达 v 阿塔坎•卡拉汉/丹尼爾•帕納林
|
Walkover
|