04/14 08:15 |
28 |
凯瑟琳娜•赫林/纳塔利 Siedliska v 达莉亚 Lodikova/多加•图尔克曼
|
6-0,6-1
|
04/13 12:00 |
27 |
Kateryna Diatlova/Stefana Lazar v 海伦娜•布赫瓦尔德/Phillippa Preugschat
|
6-2,6-3
|
04/13 11:50 |
27 |
乔伊·德泽乌/Sarah Van Emst v 凯瑟琳娜•赫林/纳塔利 Siedliska
|
2-6,3-6
|
04/13 11:30 |
27 |
伊琳卡 D 阿马里耶伊/琳达•谢夫奇科娃 v 艾米莉·斯梅卡洛娃/Julie Struplova
|
2-6,3-6
|
04/13 10:45 |
27 |
阿纳斯塔西娅•萨夫塔/Lara Smejkal v 达莉亚 Lodikova/多加•图尔克曼
|
6-0,5-7,11-13
|
04/12 14:50 |
26 |
伊琳卡 D 阿马里耶伊/琳达•谢夫奇科娃 v 法比恩•盖沃特/朱莉娅维多利亚·雷纳特
|
4-6,6-3,10-8
|
04/12 14:30 |
26 |
凯瑟琳娜•赫林/纳塔利 Siedliska v Anastasiia Gureva/Michaela Laki
|
6-2,6-1
|
04/12 14:05 |
26 |
Anika Jaskova/索尼娅•日恩巴耶娃 v 海伦娜•布赫瓦尔德/Phillippa Preugschat
|
6-3,2-6,7-10
|
04/12 12:45 |
26 |
乔伊·德泽乌/Sarah Van Emst v 比阿特丽丝•斯帕索娃/Franziska Sziedat
|
6-4,7-5
|
04/12 12:45 |
26 |
塔玛拉∙库罗维奇/Amelie Van Impe v Kateryna Diatlova/Stefana Lazar
|
2-6,3-6
|
04/11 14:10 |
26 |
阿古斯蒂纳 Chlpac/阿尼 Vangelova v 艾米莉·斯梅卡洛娃/Julie Struplova
|
0-6,4-6
|
04/11 12:25 |
26 |
Vittoria Modesti/阿拉娜 Tuayeva v 达莉亚 Lodikova/多加•图尔克曼
|
0-6,6-4,6-10
|
04/08 09:00 |
29 |
Denise Hrdinkova/伊瓦纳 谢贝斯托娃 v 弗吉尼亚•费拉拉/艾谢居尔•梅尔特
|
5-7,4-6
|
04/07 12:55 |
28 |
伊琳卡 D 阿马里耶伊/琳达•谢夫奇科娃 v Denise Hrdinkova/伊瓦纳 谢贝斯托娃
|
4-6,1-6
|
04/07 11:10 |
28 |
弗吉尼亚•费拉拉/艾谢居尔•梅尔特 v Zhanel Rustemova/Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
6-3,0-6,12-10
|
04/06 12:50 |
27 |
拉米丝•阿尔侯赛因•阿卜杜勒•阿齐兹/Merna Refaat v 弗吉尼亚•费拉拉/艾谢居尔•梅尔特
|
4-6,4-6
|
04/06 12:45 |
27 |
Madelief Hageman/Stefana Lazar v Denise Hrdinkova/伊瓦纳 谢贝斯托娃
|
2-6,6-7
|
04/06 11:50 |
27 |
Zhanel Rustemova/Aruzhan Sagandikova v 德福内 Cirpanli/艾米丽•艾德
|
1-6,6-2,10-4
|
04/06 11:00 |
27 |
伊琳卡 D 阿马里耶伊/琳达•谢夫奇科娃 v 亚历山德拉•戴安娜•布拉加/Anamaria F Oana
|
6-2,7-6
|
04/05 13:45 |
26 |
弗吉尼亚•费拉拉/艾谢居尔•梅尔特 v 阿古斯蒂纳 Chlpac/阿尼 Vangelova
|
6-3,6-4
|
04/05 13:40 |
26 |
德福内 Cirpanli/艾米丽•艾德 v 塔玛拉∙库罗维奇/瓦列里亞·奧利亞諾夫斯卡婭
|
3-6,6-2,10-5
|
04/05 13:35 |
26 |
伊琳卡 D 阿马里耶伊/琳达•谢夫奇科娃 v 埃拉•赛德尔/索尼娅•日恩巴耶娃
|
6-7,6-3,10-4
|
04/04 15:05 |
26 |
科斯汀 Peckl/Ilay 约鲁克 v Madelief Hageman/Stefana Lazar
|
2-6,2-6
|
04/04 13:20 |
26 |
安•阿卡莎•丘卡/卡琳娜·尤马扎诺娃 v 亚历山德拉•戴安娜•布拉加/Anamaria F Oana
|
4-6,4-6
|
04/04 13:15 |
26 |
拉米丝•阿尔侯赛因•阿卜杜勒•阿齐兹/Merna Refaat v 艾拉·西蒙斯/祖扎娜∙兹洛霍娃
|
6-2,6-2
|
04/04 12:45 |
26 |
Stefanie Auer/凯瑟琳娜•赫林 v Zhanel Rustemova/Aruzhan Sagandikova
|
1-6,1-6
|
04/04 11:45 |
26 |
卡罗琳娜•卡扎科娃/艾米莉·斯梅卡洛娃 v Denise Hrdinkova/伊瓦纳 谢贝斯托娃
|
1-6,4-6
|
04/01 11:25 |
29 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva/达莉亚 Lodikova v 杰奎琳∙卡巴积∙阿瓦德/马莎•马托拉
|
6-1,6-4
|
03/31 12:45 |
28 |
森妮娅•班杜罗夫斯卡/Denise Hrdinkova v 杰奎琳∙卡巴积∙阿瓦德/马莎•马托拉
|
3-6,2-6
|
03/31 11:35 |
28 |
萨比娜 Dadaciu/切尔茜•瓦努特 v Zhibek Kulambayeva/达莉亚 Lodikova
|
3-6,0-6
|