12/07 12:00 |
27 |
Mariia Tkacheva/Daria Zelinskaya v 玛格丽特•马尔孔/Sara Milanese
|
6-7,7-5,10-6
|
12/07 12:00 |
27 |
Alisa Kummel/叶卡捷琳娜·马卡罗娃 v Maya Drozd/阿利亚 福尔梅拉
|
6-3,6-3
|
12/05 15:00 |
26 |
Alisa Kummel/叶卡捷琳娜·马卡罗娃 v 波利娜•博洛托娃/Anamaria Kurtsikashvili
|
6-2,6-0
|
12/05 14:15 |
26 |
Milana Maslenkova/英格丽 Vojcinakova v Chanel Janssen/叶卡捷琳娜•库兹涅佐娃
|
6-1,6-4
|
12/05 14:10 |
26 |
玛格丽特•马尔孔/Sara Milanese v Yasmin Ezzat/Fang An Lin
|
6-3,5-7,10-6
|
12/05 13:45 |
26 |
Bergler/Heinzova v 维多利亚•米哈伊洛瓦/亚历山德拉•珀斯派洛娃
|
2-6,4-6
|
12/05 12:45 |
26 |
玛丽亚•米哈伊洛娃/Yu Shan v Mariia Tkacheva/Daria Zelinskaya
|
2-6,2-6
|
12/05 12:30 |
26 |
Mariam Atia/玛德莲娜•乔达诺 v Maya Drozd/阿利亚 福尔梅拉
|
6-7,1-6
|
12/02 08:00 |
29 |
Alisa Kummel/叶卡捷琳娜·马卡罗娃 v Yujin Kim/Fang An Lin
|
4-6,6-7
|
12/01 09:25 |
28 |
Yujin Kim/Fang An Lin v 维多利亚•米哈伊洛瓦/亚历山德拉•珀斯派洛娃
|
3-6,7-5,10-2
|
12/01 09:10 |
28 |
玛德莲娜•乔达诺/Izabela Heinzova v Alisa Kummel/叶卡捷琳娜·马卡罗娃
|
3-6,3-6
|
11/30 14:10 |
27 |
Mariam Atia/奥利维亚·伯格勒 v Yujin Kim/Fang An Lin
|
4-6,1-6
|
11/30 13:50 |
27 |
玛德莲娜•乔达诺/Izabela Heinzova v Sofya Gapankova/Kseniia Piskareva
|
7-6,6-4
|
11/30 13:00 |
27 |
Alisa Kummel/叶卡捷琳娜·马卡罗娃 v 伊丽莎白•达娜洛娃/Yu Shan
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/30 12:15 |
27 |
路易莎•赫尔达/雅丝敏•瓦格纳 v 维多利亚•米哈伊洛瓦/亚历山德拉•珀斯派洛娃
|
2-6,4-6
|
11/28 14:30 |
26 |
Sofya Gapankova/Kseniia Piskareva v Maya Drozd/阿利亚 福尔梅拉
|
6-4,2-6,10-2
|
11/28 14:25 |
26 |
Yasmin Ezzat/Aglaya Fedorova v 玛德莲娜•乔达诺/Izabela Heinzova
|
6-1,3-6,7-10
|
11/28 13:15 |
26 |
Ewald/Stoilkovska v 维多利亚•米哈伊洛瓦/亚历山德拉•珀斯派洛娃
|
4-6,6-7
|
11/28 13:00 |
26 |
Burdina/Rudiukova v Alisa Kummel/叶卡捷琳娜·马卡罗娃
|
3-6,6-4,0-10
|
11/28 13:00 |
26 |
Chanel Janssen/玛丽亚•米哈伊洛娃 v Mariam Atia/奥利维亚·伯格勒
|
2-6,3-6
|
11/28 11:30 |
26 |
Yujin Kim/Fang An Lin v Astrid Cirotte/Teja Tirunelveli
|
5-7,6-1,10-8
|
11/28 10:55 |
26 |
Cara Maria Mester/Zuzanna Pawlikowska v 伊丽莎白•达娜洛娃/Yu Shan
|
6-7,6-7
|
11/25 08:00 |
29 |
Mariam Atia/莉莉·塔格 v Burdina/Rudiukova
|
7-5,4-6,6-10
|
11/24 09:40 |
28 |
Danique Havermans/Sanne Schalekamp v Burdina/Rudiukova
|
2-6,3-6
|
11/24 09:15 |
28 |
Mariam Atia/莉莉·塔格 v Ju-Yun Jeng/Fang An Lin
|
6-2,6-4
|
11/23 13:50 |
27 |
Yasmin Ezzat/艾丽莎•瑞格 v Mariam Atia/莉莉·塔格
|
6-7,6-4,8-10
|
11/23 12:30 |
27 |
卡特琳娜•拉扎连科/Cara Maria Mester v Burdina/Rudiukova
|
2-6,6-2,4-10
|
11/23 12:30 |
27 |
Alisa Kummel/叶卡捷琳娜·马卡罗娃 v Ju-Yun Jeng/Fang An Lin
|
6-7,4-6
|
11/23 10:30 |
27 |
Sofya Gapankova/玛丽亚•米哈伊洛娃 v Danique Havermans/Sanne Schalekamp
|
6-2,3-6,5-10
|
11/21 14:30 |
26 |
Danique Havermans/Sanne Schalekamp v 玛德莲娜•乔达诺/Teja Tirunelveli
|
6-4,6-2
|