09/05 07:40 |
- |
Junaldi Arif/Muhammad Haikal v 翁德雷•卡尔/亚当•门德雷克
|
2-0
|
09/04 15:20 |
- |
Muhammad Nurfirdaus Azman/Roy King Yap v Junaldi Arif/Muhammad Haikal
|
0-2
|
09/04 14:40 |
- |
翁德雷•卡尔/亚当•门德雷克 v Bing Kun Loo/Sheng Hao Lwi
|
2-0
|
09/04 09:40 |
- |
Giovanni Greco/马泰奥•马塞蒂 v Bing Kun Loo/Sheng Hao Lwi
|
1-2
|
09/04 09:40 |
- |
翁德雷•卡尔/亚当•门德雷克 v Ivan Rusev/Iliyan Stoynov
|
2-0
|
09/04 09:00 |
- |
Jaromir Janacek/Tomas Svejda v Muhammad Nurfirdaus Azman/Roy King Yap
|
1-2
|
09/04 09:00 |
- |
Tomas Svejda/Jaromir Janacek v Muhammad Nurfirdaus Azman/Roy King Yap
|
0-0
|
09/04 09:00 |
- |
Jonty Russ/Sam Smith v Junaldi Arif/Muhammad Haikal
|
0-2
|
09/03 16:48 |
- |
Muhammad Haikal/Junaldi Arif v Nicolas Hoareau/Lucas Renoir
|
0-0
|
09/03 16:30 |
- |
凯文•施特罗博/Tonni 周 v Ivan Rusev/Iliyan Stoynov
|
0-2
|
09/03 16:30 |
- |
基米 洛旺/Aymeric Tores v 翁德雷•卡尔/亚当•门德雷克
|
0-2
|
09/03 16:30 |
- |
Junaldi Arif/Muhammad Haikal v Nicolas Hoareau/Lucas Renoir
|
2-0
|
09/03 16:30 |
- |
Bing Kun Loo/Sheng Hao Lwi v 托尤斯•弗拉滕/维加德•里克黑姆
|
0-0
|
09/03 16:05 |
- |
詹马尔科•白勒蒂/大卫•萨鲁特 v Jonty Russ/Sam Smith
|
0-0
|
09/03 15:55 |
- |
Simon Baron-Vezilier/蒂诺·达乌达尔 v Muhammad Nurfirdaus Azman/Roy King Yap
|
0-2
|
09/03 15:55 |
- |
Jaromir Janacek/Tomas Svejda v 弗雷德里克•克里斯腾森/Carl Christian Mork
|
2-1
|
09/03 15:20 |
- |
Nicolas Hoareau/Lucas Renoir v May Bar Netzer/Maxim Grinblat
|
2-0
|
09/03 15:20 |
- |
凯文•施特罗博/Tonni 周 v 米哈•伊万西奇/多芒 Lonzarič
|
2-1
|
09/03 14:45 |
- |
Jonty Russ/Sam Smith v 佩特罗斯 Tentas/Stamatis Tsigirdakis
|
2-0
|
09/03 13:35 |
- |
Muhammad Nurfirdaus Azman/Roy King Yap v Jonas Østhassel/马蒂亚斯 Xu
|
2-0
|
09/03 13:25 |
- |
斯图拉 F 约根森/Ludvig Smith-Meyer v Iakovos Acheriotis/Christos Hailis
|
2-0
|
09/03 13:00 |
- |
弗雷德里克•克里斯腾森/Carl Christian Mork v Hargiono/Pauquet
|
2-0
|
05/05 12:00 |
- |
Russ/Stallwood v 米洛什•博哈特/Pawel Smilowski
|
1-2
|
05/05 07:30 |
- |
穆罕默德 Capar/埃姆雷•索梅兹 v 米洛什•博哈特/Pawel Smilowski
|
1-2
|
05/05 07:00 |
- |
Jaromir Janacek/Tomas Svejda v Russ/Stallwood
|
1-2
|
05/04 16:10 |
- |
马格努斯•克里斯坦森/维加德•里克黑姆 v Russ/Stallwood
|
1-2
|
05/04 15:30 |
- |
穆罕默德 Capar/埃姆雷•索梅兹 v 费利克斯•哈默/Christopher Klauer
|
2-1
|
05/04 15:00 |
- |
Jaromir Janacek/Tomas Svejda v Pawel Pietryja/罗伯特 Cybulski
|
2-0
|
05/04 11:35 |
- |
Swarnaraj 博拉/考斯杜布•拉瓦特 v 米洛什•博哈特/Pawel Smilowski
|
0-2
|
05/04 11:00 |
- |
杜阿尔特•努诺•安城/布鲁诺•卡瓦略 v 费利克斯•哈默/Christopher Klauer
|
1-2
|