06/12 00:20 |
26 |
Ian Bracks/Luke Bracks v Adhithya Ganesan/鲍里斯•科兹洛夫
|
2-6,1-6
|
06/11 22:35 |
26 |
亚历杭德罗•雅科梅•哈拉米洛/查德•基塞尔 v 卢卡斯•霍夫/Oliver Okonkwo
|
6-7,6-4,7-10
|
06/11 20:55 |
26 |
安德烈斯•安德拉德/泰勒•辛克 v Aidan Kim/坎农•金斯利
|
6-4,4-6,12-10
|
06/11 20:50 |
26 |
科迪•皮尔森/奎恩•范德卡斯特尔 v Pranav Kumar/约书亚•希耶
|
4-6,6-3,7-10
|
06/11 20:20 |
26 |
布鲁诺•库祖哈拉/丹尼斯∙诺维科夫 v Jonah Braswell/普雷斯顿•斯特恩斯
|
6-2,6-4
|
06/11 19:05 |
26 |
Sebastian Gorzny/路易斯·麦克斯特 v Matt Hulme/菲利普•佩里沃
|
3-6,3-6
|
06/11 19:00 |
26 |
Andre Ilagan/科林•辛克莱 v Cleeve Harper/埃利奥特•斯皮齐里
|
2-6,6-3,9-11
|
06/11 18:55 |
26 |
Samir Banerjee/埃利奥•何塞•瑞贝洛•拉戈 v Ty Gentry/丹尼尔·莫雷诺
|
6-2,5-7,10-7
|
06/17 22:20 |
29 |
Cannon Kingsley/詹姆斯•特罗特 v 奥赞•巴里斯/Garrett Johns
|
6-7,3-6
|
06/17 00:25 |
28 |
伊齐基尔•克拉克/艾丹•麦休 v Cannon Kingsley/詹姆斯•特罗特
|
6-7,5-7
|
06/16 23:00 |
28 |
大卫•福克斯/马修•萨默斯 v 奥赞•巴里斯/Garrett Johns
|
4-6,3-6
|
06/16 01:40 |
27 |
Cannon Kingsley/詹姆斯•特罗特 v 米哈伊洛•克万塔利阿尼/Alexander Richards
|
6-3,7-5
|
06/16 00:25 |
27 |
伊齐基尔•克拉克/艾丹•麦休 v 汤尼斯∙山德连/迈凯尔•托皮加德
|
6-3,4-6,10-8
|
06/15 23:30 |
27 |
奥赞•巴里斯/Garrett Johns v Mac Kiger/本杰明•西戈恩
|
6-2,6-1
|
06/15 19:50 |
27 |
伊桑·奎因/布雷登·希克 v 大卫•福克斯/马修•萨默斯
|
6-2,6-7,5-10
|
06/14 00:15 |
26 |
Luke Bracks/亚历山大•雅各布 v Mac Kiger/本杰明•西戈恩
|
2-6,0-6
|
06/13 23:00 |
26 |
米哈伊洛•克万塔利阿尼/Alexander Richards v 彼得•伯特兰/Sathi Reddy Chirala
|
6-1,6-3
|
06/13 20:50 |
26 |
大卫•福克斯/马修•萨默斯 v Daniel Little/Edward Winter
|
7-6,6-3
|
06/13 20:15 |
26 |
伊桑·奎因/布雷登·希克 v Nefve/Stepanov
|
7-6,7-5
|
06/13 20:00 |
26 |
伊齐基尔•克拉克/艾丹•麦休 v Alexander Bernard/Cooper Woestendick
|
6-4,7-5
|
06/13 19:20 |
26 |
奥赞•巴里斯/Garrett Johns v Aidan Kim/布鲁诺 库祖哈拉
|
6-3,3-6,10-3
|
06/13 18:25 |
26 |
塞库•邦古拉/瓦西里 Kirkov v Cannon Kingsley/詹姆斯•特罗特
|
6-7,6-3,9-11
|
06/13 18:20 |
26 |
汤尼斯∙山德连/迈凯尔•托皮加德 v 安德鲁•马丁/马库斯•麦克丹尼尔
|
0-6,7-6,10-5
|
06/18 19:45 |
29 |
Abraham Asaba/塞库•邦古拉 v Yu Hsiou Hsu/Yuta Shimizu
|
4-6,6-2,5-10
|
06/18 00:45 |
28 |
J C 阿拉戈内/戴恩•斯威尼 v Abraham Asaba/塞库•邦古拉
|
2-6,5-7
|
06/17 23:00 |
28 |
丹尼斯∙叶夫谢耶夫/贝布特•茹卡耶夫 v Yu Hsiou Hsu/Yuta Shimizu
|
4-6,7-6,8-10
|
06/17 00:55 |
27 |
J C 阿拉戈内/戴恩•斯威尼 v Jonah Braswell/弥迦•布拉斯韦尔
|
7-6,7-6
|
06/16 20:45 |
27 |
菲利克斯•科温/斯特朗•基希海默 v Yu Hsiou Hsu/Yuta Shimizu
|
3-6,4-6
|
06/16 18:30 |
27 |
大卫•福克斯/关口周一 v 丹尼斯∙叶夫谢耶夫/贝布特•茹卡耶夫
|
3-6,2-6
|
06/16 17:55 |
27 |
Abraham Asaba/塞库•邦古拉 v Isaac Becroft/约书亚·希耶
|
1-6,6-1,10-7
|