09/08 15:00 |
29 |
玛丽娜•库伯/纳迪娅•科尔布 v Mana Kawamura/Linda Klimovicova
|
1-6,3-6
|
09/07 12:50 |
28 |
多米尼卡•萨尔科娃/Julie Struplova v 玛丽娜•库伯/纳迪娅•科尔布
|
6-7,6-7
|
09/07 12:30 |
28 |
Mana Kawamura/Linda Klimovicova v 德尼萨 Hindova/伊莎贝拉∙丝尼科娃
|
7-5,6-3
|
09/06 14:15 |
27 |
Mana Kawamura/Linda Klimovicova v Caijsa W Hennemann/丽莎Zaar
|
5-7,6-3,10-6
|
09/06 14:00 |
27 |
玛丽娜•库伯/纳迪娅•科尔布 v Izabela Heinzova/Simona Wirglerova
|
6-3,7-5
|
09/06 13:00 |
27 |
Salma Drugdova/Kristyna Tomajkova v 德尼萨 Hindova/伊莎贝拉∙丝尼科娃
|
4-6,1-6
|
09/06 12:25 |
27 |
多米尼卡•萨尔科娃/Julie Struplova v Nicol Benesova/Ema Harajda
|
6-1,6-1
|
09/06 11:55 |
26 |
Mana Kawamura/Linda Klimovicova v 祖赞娜·贝德纳兹/Mia Chudejova
|
6-0,6-2
|
09/05 13:30 |
26 |
Izabela Heinzova/Simona Wirglerova v Vendula Mareckova/Tereza Sikorova
|
6-1,6-0
|
09/05 12:30 |
26 |
Nicol Benesova/Ema Harajda v 尼特赞•布鲁纳/泰雷扎 SUSEN
|
6-1,6-1
|
09/05 12:10 |
26 |
瓦伦蒂娜•本多瓦/特蕾莎·普里奇 v Salma Drugdova/Kristyna Tomajkova
|
3-6,1-6
|
09/10 11:20 |
29 |
Funa Kozaki/松田弥树 v 米里亚姆 Kolodziejova/Dominika Salkova
|
2-6,3-6
|
09/09 12:30 |
28 |
米里亚姆 Kolodziejova/Dominika Salkova v 莉娜 帕帕达基斯/尼卡•拉迪希奇
|
6-2,4-6,10-8
|
09/09 11:15 |
28 |
Funa Kozaki/松田弥树 v Sapfo Sakellaridi/艾米莉•赛博尔德
|
6-4,6-2
|
09/08 14:00 |
27 |
Aneta Laboutkova/Pia Lovric v 莉娜 帕帕达基斯/尼卡•拉迪希奇
|
1-6,3-6
|
09/08 12:55 |
27 |
Funa Kozaki/松田弥树 v 玛丽娜•库伯/纳迪娅•科尔布
|
6-2,6-3
|
09/08 12:05 |
27 |
Sapfo Sakellaridi/艾米莉•赛博尔德 v Zofia Cubonova/Julie Struplova
|
6-0,6-0
|
09/08 10:55 |
27 |
Nikola Breckova/德尼萨 Hindova v 米里亚姆 Kolodziejova/Dominika Salkova
|
1-6,1-6
|
09/07 14:35 |
26 |
Nikola Breckova/德尼萨 Hindova v Nicol Benesova/Mia Chudejova
|
6-2,7-5
|
09/07 13:20 |
26 |
Aneta Laboutkova/Pia Lovric v Kristyna Damaskova/Vendula Mareckova
|
6-4,6-0
|
09/07 12:50 |
26 |
玛丽娜•库伯/纳迪娅•科尔布 v 埃斯特 梅丽/英格丽 Vojcinakova
|
5-7,6-4,10-8
|
09/07 12:15 |
26 |
Klara Kajabova/Lucie Zasterova v 莉娜 帕帕达基斯/尼卡•拉迪希奇
|
1-6,2-6
|
09/06 13:05 |
26 |
Sapfo Sakellaridi/艾米莉•赛博尔德 v Noemi Babikova/Bianca Jolie Fernandez
|
6-0,6-2
|
09/06 12:30 |
26 |
Zofia Cubonova/Julie Struplova v Izabela Heinzova/Simona Wirglerova
|
6-3,5-7,14-12
|
09/06 11:45 |
26 |
Funa Kozaki/松田弥树 v 彼得拉 恰比/卡洛丽娜•沃克娃
|
6-4,6-2
|
09/06 10:40 |
26 |
Nella C Ondrouskova/玛丽•斯沃琪洛娃 v 米里亚姆 Kolodziejova/Dominika Salkova
|
0-6,2-6
|
09/11 12:40 |
29 |
森崎可南子/瀬間詠里花 v 米里亚姆 Kolodziejova/安娜•希什科娃
|
6-3,6-1
|
09/10 11:45 |
28 |
米里亚姆 Kolodziejova/安娜•希什科娃 v 乔治娜•托帕洛娃/丹妮拉 Vismane
|
7-5,6-2
|
09/10 10:00 |
28 |
森崎可南子/瀬間詠里花 v 德尼萨 Hindova/约翰娜 Markova
|
6-3,6-3
|
09/09 13:00 |
27 |
森崎可南子/瀬間詠里花 v Yui Chikaraishi/松田弥树
|
6-3,7-5
|