09/24 08:35 |
- |
Melker Z-Bexell/蒂尔达 Sjoo v 卡勒姆•海明/埃斯特尔•范•列文
|
0-2
|
09/23 14:00 |
- |
卡勒姆•海明/埃斯特尔•范•列文 v 罗伯特 Cybulski/科妮莉亚•马尔扎克
|
2-0
|
09/23 14:00 |
- |
Ethan van Leeuwen/Annie Lado v Melker Z-Bexell/蒂尔达 Sjoo
|
0-2
|
09/23 07:00 |
- |
Samuel Jones/沙恩•凯莉 v 罗伯特 Cybulski/科妮莉亚•马尔扎克
|
1-2
|
09/23 07:00 |
- |
Brandon Zhi Hao Yap/艾比盖尔•哈里斯 v 卡勒姆•海明/埃斯特尔•范•列文
|
0-2
|
09/23 07:00 |
- |
Szymon Stokfisz/Karolina Szubert v Melker Z-Bexell/蒂尔达 Sjoo
|
0-2
|
09/23 07:00 |
- |
Pawel Smilowski/马格达莱纳 Swierczynska v Ethan van Leeuwen/Annie Lado
|
0-2
|
09/22 13:00 |
- |
Ethan van Leeuwen/Annie Lado v Jakob Ekman/娜塔莉•王
|
2-0
|
09/22 12:20 |
- |
Brandon Zhi Hao Yap/艾比盖尔•哈里斯 v Gustav Andree/Anna Hagspiel
|
2-1
|
09/22 12:20 |
- |
Dyon Van Wijlick/克尔斯滕·德·威特 v Szymon Stokfisz/Karolina Szubert
|
1-2
|
09/22 12:00 |
- |
罗伯特 Cybulski/科妮莉亚•马尔扎克 v Andy Buijk/Kelly van Buiten
|
2-1
|
09/22 11:40 |
- |
Melker Z-Bexell/蒂尔达 Sjoo v 雅各布·梅拉纽克/茱莉亚•普拉维卡
|
2-0
|
09/22 11:40 |
- |
Pawel Smilowski/马格达莱纳 Swierczynska v Minh Quang Pham/艾琳•穆勒
|
2-0
|
09/22 09:00 |
- |
Tomas Svejda/苏娜•霍林科娃 v Samuel Jones/沙恩•凯莉
|
0-2
|
09/22 09:00 |
- |
Alex Green/莉齐•托尔曼 v 卡勒姆•海明/埃斯特尔•范•列文
|
0-2
|
09/21 17:00 |
- |
Bartlomiej Butkus/Julia Piwowar v Andy Buijk/Kelly van Buiten
|
1-2
|
09/21 17:00 |
- |
扬•弗朗扎克/Viktoriya Pletsiukhova v 卡勒姆•海明/埃斯特尔•范•列文
|
0-2
|
09/21 17:00 |
- |
Samuel Jones/沙恩•凯莉 v Arkadiusz Dydynski/Julia Stankiewicz
|
2-0
|
09/21 17:00 |
- |
Alex Green/莉齐•托尔曼 v 卢卡什 Cimosz/Jessica Orzechowicz
|
2-0
|
09/21 17:00 |
- |
Jakob Ekman/娜塔莉•王 v 克里斯托夫•托特/丹尼拉•贡达
|
2-0
|
09/21 16:20 |
- |
Gustav Andree/Anna Hagspiel v 伊戈尔•雅塞克/Veranika Stankevich
|
2-1
|
09/21 16:20 |
- |
雅各布·梅拉纽克/茱莉亚•普拉维卡 v Vit Kulisek/卡特琳娜•祖扎科娃
|
2-0
|
09/21 16:20 |
- |
希蒙·斯莱皮基/Anastasia Khomich v Melker Z-Bexell/蒂尔达 Sjoo
|
0-2
|
09/21 16:20 |
- |
Dyon Van Wijlick/克尔斯滕·德·威特 v Adrian Krawczyk/Daria Zimnol
|
2-1
|
09/21 16:20 |
- |
Piotr Liszka/Anna Czuchra v Ethan van Leeuwen/Annie Lado
|
Walkover
|
09/21 09:40 |
- |
Philip Birker/S Au Yeong v Szymon Stokfisz/Karolina Szubert
|
1-2
|
09/21 09:20 |
- |
罗伯特 Cybulski/科妮莉亚•马尔扎克 v 奥斯卡•路特霍尔/菲奥娜•哈尔伯格
|
2-0
|
09/21 09:20 |
- |
Krzysztof Podkowinski/Maja Janko v Tomas Svejda/苏娜•霍林科娃
|
0-2
|
09/21 09:00 |
- |
Minh Quang Pham/艾琳•穆勒 v 维克托•特雷基/宝琳娜•汉凯维奇
|
2-1
|
09/25 08:00 |
- |
Hsiang Chieh Chiu/Xiao Min Lin v Ming Che Lu/Kan-Yu Chung
|
2-0
|