02/02 13:00 |
27 |
布莱恩•波兹莫伊/布瓦伊萨尔•加达毛里 v 恩里克•达拉•沃勒/弗朗切斯科•福蒂
|
Walkover
|
02/02 13:00 |
27 |
Luca Potenza/塞缪尔•文森特•卢格里 v 汤姆•埃文斯/Neil Oberleitner
|
6-3,4-6,7-10
|
02/01 15:00 |
26 |
Wissam Abderrahman/Aoran Wang v 科林 Markes/帕瑞克夕•索曼尼
|
6-4,6-7,10-6
|
02/01 14:10 |
26 |
Luca Potenza/塞缪尔•文森特•卢格里 v Danila Budov/Mikhail Malakhovich
|
6-4,6-1
|
02/01 14:05 |
26 |
丹 Added/卢卡桑切斯 v 蒂亚戈•佩雷拉/菲利波·罗马诺
|
6-2,7-6
|
02/01 13:55 |
26 |
帖木儿 Kiyamov/Ilia Simakin v 恩里克•达拉•沃勒/弗朗切斯科•福蒂
|
5-7,7-5,8-10
|
01/31 14:15 |
26 |
林维德/孙发京 v 汤姆•埃文斯/Neil Oberleitner
|
3-6,4-6
|
01/31 13:35 |
26 |
达利·布兰奇/Omni Kumar v 穆罕默德•阿里 Abibsi/Isaac Nortey
|
6-3,6-4
|
12/03 13:00 |
29 |
亚瑟•布奎尔/尼尔•奥伯莱特纳 v Ray Ho/Bu Yunchaokete
|
6-1,6-4
|
12/02 13:00 |
28 |
亚历山大•东斯基/克里斯托弗 Negritu v Ray Ho/Bu Yunchaokete
|
2-6,2-6
|
12/02 13:00 |
28 |
亚瑟•布奎尔/尼尔•奥伯莱特纳 v Valentin De Carvalho/Samir Hamza Reguig
|
6-1,6-2
|
12/01 13:40 |
27 |
洛伦佐•克拉维里/加布里埃尔•马利亚•诺切 v 亚历山大•东斯基/克里斯托弗 Negritu
|
6-4,3-6,4-10
|
12/01 13:35 |
27 |
亚瑟•布奎尔/尼尔•奥伯莱特纳 v 布莱恩•波兹莫伊/雅尔诺•扬斯
|
2-6,6-4,11-9
|
12/01 12:30 |
27 |
Luca Potenza/Uladzislau Zhuk v Ray Ho/Bu Yunchaokete
|
0-6,3-6
|
12/01 12:20 |
27 |
米哈伊尔•杜布罗斯基/Mikhail Malakhovich v Valentin De Carvalho/Samir Hamza Reguig
|
6-3,2-6,7-10
|
11/29 15:05 |
26 |
阿德里安•阿肯/Darrshan 苏雷什 v Valentin De Carvalho/Samir Hamza Reguig
|
2-6,6-2,5-10
|
11/29 15:00 |
26 |
Dwaine Duncan/马西奥 辛普森 v 亚历山大•东斯基/克里斯托弗 Negritu
|
4-6,0-6
|
11/29 14:35 |
26 |
洛伦佐•克拉维里/加布里埃尔•马利亚•诺切 v "亚历山德罗·贝尔利夫明 "/Gabriele Camilli
|
6-2,7-5
|
11/29 13:45 |
26 |
诺埃尔 Larwig/尼克拉斯·瓦尔德纳 v 布莱恩•波兹莫伊/雅尔诺•扬斯
|
3-6,4-6
|
11/29 13:45 |
26 |
亚瑟•布奎尔/尼尔•奥伯莱特纳 v 雨果•奥兹楼/萨沙•奥兹楼
|
6-2,6-2
|
11/29 13:25 |
26 |
杰克·班格里亚/Raphael Calzi v 米哈伊尔•杜布罗斯基/Mikhail Malakhovich
|
3-6,4-6
|
11/29 13:10 |
26 |
Alessio Tramontin/Federico Valle v Luca Potenza/Uladzislau Zhuk
|
5-7,2-6
|
11/29 12:00 |
26 |
穆罕默德•阿里 Abibsi/汤姆•埃文斯 v Ray Ho/Bu Yunchaokete
|
1-6,1-6
|
11/26 13:30 |
29 |
Ray Ho/Bu Yunchaokete v 亚瑟·布奎尔/Luca Potenza
|
2-6,2-6
|
11/26 09:00 |
27 |
Robin Bertrand/Darrshan 苏雷什 v 邁克爾·格洛克勒/Tobias Smoliner
|
Walkover
|
11/25 13:00 |
28 |
杰克·班格里亚/加布里埃尔•马利亚•诺切 v 亚瑟·布奎尔/Luca Potenza
|
6-2,1-6,9-11
|
11/25 13:00 |
28 |
Ray Ho/Bu Yunchaokete v 邁克爾·格洛克勒/Tobias Smoliner
|
6-3,6-2
|
11/24 13:30 |
27 |
穆罕默德•阿里 Abibsi/汤姆•埃文斯 v 亚瑟·布奎尔/Luca Potenza
|
Walkover
|
11/24 13:30 |
27 |
Ray Ho/Bu Yunchaokete v 洛伦佐•克拉维里/阿齐兹•基亚梅托维奇
|
6-2,6-4
|
11/24 12:30 |
27 |
Samir Hamza Reguig/雷纳·赫马斯 v 杰克·班格里亚/加布里埃尔•马利亚•诺切
|
4-6,3-6
|