02/04 13:15 |
29 |
特蕾莎•米哈利科娃/琳达•诺斯科娃 v 费尔南达•孔特雷拉斯•戈麦斯/安德莉亚∙拉萨罗∙加西亚
|
1-6,6-3,6-10
|
02/03 14:35 |
28 |
奥尔加 P 阿斯科伊蒂亚/阿罗拉 Zantedeschi v 费尔南达•孔特雷拉斯•戈麦斯/安德莉亚∙拉萨罗∙加西亚
|
2-6,2-6
|
02/03 13:45 |
28 |
特蕾莎•米哈利科娃/琳达•诺斯科娃 v 朴昭炫/佐藤南帆
|
6-3,6-2
|
02/02 15:10 |
27 |
Alexandra Eala/艾莎 Jacquemot v 奥尔加 P 阿斯科伊蒂亚/阿罗拉 Zantedeschi
|
6-2,4-6,3-10
|
02/02 15:00 |
27 |
特蕾莎•米哈利科娃/琳达•诺斯科娃 v 杰西卡•波萨斯•马内罗/Leyre R Gormaz
|
6-3,6-2
|
02/02 14:50 |
27 |
Lucia Cortez Llorca/伊内斯•穆尔塔 v 费尔南达•孔特雷拉斯•戈麦斯/安德莉亚∙拉萨罗∙加西亚
|
4-6,1-6
|
02/02 13:15 |
27 |
朴昭炫/佐藤南帆 v Jenifer Anger/劳拉·博纳
|
6-4,6-2
|
02/01 15:25 |
26 |
Alexandra Eala/艾莎 Jacquemot v 安娜•图拉蒂/比安卡•突瑞迪
|
Walkover
|
02/01 14:40 |
26 |
Noemi Basiletti/Anna Paradisi v Lucia Cortez Llorca/伊内斯•穆尔塔
|
3-6,1-6
|
02/01 14:40 |
26 |
杰西卡•波萨斯•马内罗/Leyre R Gormaz v Claudia Colombo/Melis Doga Ozcan
|
6-0,6-0
|
02/01 14:10 |
26 |
Violeta Martinez/Charlotte Ruud v Jenifer Anger/劳拉·博纳
|
2-6,1-6
|
01/29 13:25 |
29 |
费尔南达•孔特雷拉斯•戈麦斯/安德莉亚∙拉萨罗∙加西亚 v 特蕾莎•米哈利科娃/琳达•诺斯科娃
|
6-1,6-4
|
01/28 18:00 |
28 |
Jessica B Maneiro/Leyre R Gormaz v 特蕾莎•米哈利科娃/琳达•诺斯科娃
|
4-6,3-6
|
01/28 15:15 |
28 |
Nuria Brancaccio/伊冯•卡瓦拉•瑞莫尔斯 v 费尔南达•孔特雷拉斯•戈麦斯/安德莉亚∙拉萨罗∙加西亚
|
2-6,1-6
|
01/27 13:05 |
27 |
Quirine 勒蒙内/比比安娜∙朔夫斯 v 费尔南达•孔特雷拉斯•戈麦斯/安德莉亚∙拉萨罗∙加西亚
|
3-6,1-6
|
01/27 13:00 |
27 |
特蕾莎•米哈利科娃/琳达•诺斯科娃 v 伊内斯•穆尔塔/罗莎•比森斯•马斯
|
6-3,6-4
|
01/27 12:25 |
27 |
Jessica B Maneiro/Leyre R Gormaz v 奥尔嘉•帕雷斯•阿斯科伊蒂亚/Ioana Loredana 罗思卡
|
7-6,3-6,10-6
|
01/26 15:40 |
26 |
Jessica B Maneiro/Leyre R Gormaz v Ashley Lahey/Sohyun Park
|
6-4,6-4
|
01/26 15:30 |
26 |
Jessica B Maneiro/Leyre R Gormaz v 卡米拉∙罗萨特洛/阿罗拉 Zantedeschi
|
已取消
|
01/26 15:15 |
26 |
安娜•图拉蒂/比安卡•突瑞迪 v 伊内斯•穆尔塔/罗莎•比森斯•马斯
|
6-3,1-6,7-10
|
01/26 14:05 |
26 |
特蕾莎•米哈利科娃/琳达•诺斯科娃 v 玛蒂娜∙吉塞培/格莉亚∙盖图∙蒙蒂库恩
|
7-6,6-4
|
01/26 14:00 |
- |
安娜•图拉蒂/比安卡•突瑞迪 v 安琪拉•菲塔•博鲁达/Oksana Selekhmeteva
|
查看
|
01/26 12:25 |
26 |
奥尔嘉•帕雷斯•阿斯科伊蒂亚/Ioana Loredana 罗思卡 v 塔蒂亚娜•皮耶里/费代丽卡•罗西
|
7-5,6-2
|
01/26 12:25 |
26 |
奥尔嘉•帕雷斯•阿斯科伊蒂亚/Ioana Loredana 罗思卡 v Detiuc/Koval
|
已取消
|
01/25 16:05 |
26 |
Quirine 勒蒙内/比比安娜∙朔夫斯 v Gloria Alogo Piqueras/Ines Costa
|
6-1,6-2
|
01/25 15:30 |
26 |
费尔南达•孔特雷拉斯•戈麦斯/安德莉亚∙拉萨罗∙加西亚 v Yuki Naito/佐藤南帆
|
6-4,4-6,10-7
|
01/22 15:30 |
29 |
安娜斯塔西娅 Detiuc/雅娜 Sizikova v Quirine 勒蒙内/比比安娜∙朔夫斯
|
6-2,6-3
|
01/21 12:10 |
28 |
Quirine 勒蒙内/比比安娜∙朔夫斯 v 费尔南达•孔特雷拉斯•戈麦斯/叶卡特琳娜•雅诗娜
|
6-4,6-4
|
01/21 10:30 |
28 |
安娜斯塔西娅 Detiuc/雅娜 Sizikova v 玛丽∙班诺特/曼迪∙美尼娜
|
6-3,6-4
|
01/20 17:25 |
27 |
奥尔嘉•帕雷斯•阿斯科伊蒂亚/Ioana Loredana 罗思卡 v Quirine 勒蒙内/比比安娜∙朔夫斯
|
3-6,1-6
|