01/21 12:55 |
29 |
阿米娜•安什巴/瓦列莉亚∙斯特拉科娃 v Romina Ccuno/玛丽亚 F H 冈萨雷斯
|
6-1,6-2
|
01/19 20:10 |
28 |
阿米娜•安什巴/瓦列莉亚∙斯特拉科娃 v 玉莲娜•利扎拉佐/玛利亚•宝琳娜•佩雷斯•加西亚
|
6-3,6-7,10-4
|
01/19 18:35 |
28 |
Romina Ccuno/玛丽亚 F H 冈萨雷斯 v 纳塔利 Siedliska/诺埃利亚•塞巴罗斯
|
6-1,4-6,10-7
|
01/18 20:25 |
27 |
阿米娜•安什巴/瓦列莉亚∙斯特拉科娃 v Luisa MA Der Heide/香岱儿•萨旺特
|
6-4,6-2
|
01/18 19:20 |
27 |
费尔南达•拉夫拉尼亚/朱莉娅·里耶拉 v 纳塔利 Siedliska/诺埃利亚•塞巴罗斯
|
6-2,3-6,3-10
|
01/18 19:15 |
27 |
Martina Capurro Taborda/卡洛塔 M 希蕾兹 v Romina Ccuno/玛丽亚 F H 冈萨雷斯
|
4-6,6-2,7-10
|
01/18 19:15 |
27 |
玉莲娜•利扎拉佐/玛利亚•宝琳娜•佩雷斯•加西亚 v 贾思明 Jebawy/Luana Plaza Araujo
|
6-0,6-3
|
01/17 19:30 |
26 |
Martina Capurro Taborda/卡洛塔 M 希蕾兹 v 塞巴斯蒂亚尼•利昂/阿尼 Vangelova
|
6-1,6-1
|
01/17 19:25 |
26 |
卢尔德·阿亚拉/Chiara Di Genova v 贾思明 Jebawy/Luana Plaza Araujo
|
4-6,6-7
|
01/17 19:05 |
26 |
Marian G P Cano/Pia Lovric v 费尔南达•拉夫拉尼亚/朱莉娅·里耶拉
|
6-7,6-2,4-10
|
01/17 18:10 |
26 |
卢西亚娜•布拉特/Maria Victoria Burstein v Romina Ccuno/玛丽亚 F H 冈萨雷斯
|
4-6,1-6
|
01/17 18:00 |
26 |
玉莲娜•利扎拉佐/玛利亚•宝琳娜•佩雷斯•加西亚 v Ana Candiotto/丽贝卡•佩雷拉
|
7-6,2-6,10-3
|
01/17 17:05 |
26 |
阿米娜•安什巴/瓦列莉亚∙斯特拉科娃 v Valentina Mutilba/Martina B-R Santander
|
6-0,6-0
|
01/14 15:00 |
29 |
阿米娜•安什巴/瓦列莉亚∙斯特拉科娃 v 玉莲娜•利扎拉佐/玛利亚•宝琳娜•佩雷斯•加西亚
|
1-6,6-4,10-7
|
01/13 17:15 |
28 |
阿米娜•安什巴/瓦列莉亚∙斯特拉科娃 v Romina Ccuno/玛丽亚 F H 冈萨雷斯
|
4-6,7-6,10-8
|
01/12 21:15 |
27 |
马蒂娜 C 塔博尔达/卡洛塔 M 希蕾兹 v 玉莲娜•利扎拉佐/玛利亚•宝琳娜•佩雷斯•加西亚
|
3-6,3-6
|
01/12 20:40 |
27 |
Romina Ccuno/玛丽亚 F H 冈萨雷斯 v 玛蒂娜 Colmegna/Pia Lovric
|
6-1,6-2
|
01/12 16:55 |
27 |
阿米娜•安什巴/瓦列莉亚∙斯特拉科娃 v Ana Candiotto/丽贝卡•佩雷拉
|
6-2,6-3
|
01/11 22:30 |
26 |
贾思明 Jebawy/玛莉亚娜•托纳 v 玉莲娜•利扎拉佐/玛利亚•宝琳娜•佩雷斯•加西亚
|
5-7,6-3,4-10
|
01/11 21:25 |
26 |
阿米娜•安什巴/瓦列莉亚∙斯特拉科娃 v Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos/玛丽亚 A 法李娜
|
7-5,6-2
|
01/11 21:05 |
26 |
何塞菲娜•埃斯特维兹/Sol A Larraya Guidi v Ana Candiotto/丽贝卡•佩雷拉
|
2-6,0-6
|
01/10 19:30 |
26 |
Romina Ccuno/玛丽亚 F H 冈萨雷斯 v Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/香岱儿•萨旺特
|
6-3,6-3
|
01/10 19:10 |
26 |
玛蒂娜 Colmegna/Pia Lovric v 贝塔∙博纳尔迪/Melany 索朗 Krywoj
|
7-5,6-3
|
01/10 18:25 |
26 |
马蒂娜 C 塔博尔达/卡洛塔 M 希蕾兹 v 艾米莉•赛博尔德/纳塔利 Siedliska
|
6-2,6-3
|
01/10 15:00 |
26 |
Katja Markus/索尔•拉宾 v Nuria Brancaccio/朱莉娅·里耶拉
|
0-6,2-6
|
03/27 18:30 |
29 |
瓦伦蒂尼•格拉玛蒂科普鲁/利其尔∙贺甘卡普 v 阿米娜•安什巴/潘纳•乌德沃尔迪
|
5-7,2-6
|
03/27 16:25 |
28 |
阿米娜•安什巴/潘纳•乌德沃尔迪 v 伊莲娜•布里略•埃斯科里韦拉/纽黎亚 Parrizas 迪亚兹
|
6-2,6-3
|
03/27 15:00 |
27 |
维多利亚∙博西奥/玛丽亚•路德•卡尔 v 伊莲娜•布里略•埃斯科里韦拉/纽黎亚 Parrizas 迪亚兹
|
3-6,0-6
|
03/26 18:30 |
27 |
阿米娜•安什巴/潘纳•乌德沃尔迪 v Carolina Alves/加贝里拉∙塞
|
1-6,7-6,13-11
|
03/24 20:40 |
26 |
苏珊 Bandecchi/Despina 帕伯米查丽 v 维多利亚∙博西奥/玛丽亚•路德•卡尔
|
4-6,3-6
|