06/07 20:20 |
26 |
布莱兹•比克内尔/John Chin v Alafia Ayeni/杰西•弗洛雷斯
|
1-6,2-6
|
06/07 20:00 |
26 |
拉斐尔•朗布兰/Daniel Rodrigues v Toby Kodat/奥斯卡 O'Hoisin
|
6-4,4-6,10-6
|
06/07 19:30 |
26 |
Joaquin Caballer/亚历杭德罗·何塞·甘迪尼 v 彼得•伯特兰/杰米•万斯
|
6-7,4-6
|
06/07 19:00 |
26 |
拉兹凡•巴扬特/Ellis Short v 杰克·班格里亚/加百利•埃文斯
|
6-7,1-6
|
06/07 18:10 |
26 |
丹 Added/Joao Lucas Reis da Silva v 马修•福斯特•埃斯特威克/埃米特•沃德
|
4-6,6-0,10-4
|
06/07 18:05 |
26 |
Diego J I Santana/Federico I Santana v 丹尼尔•巴克罗/Eudy F L Mercedes
|
1-6,6-7
|
03/05 14:00 |
29 |
Henry Patten/马克•怀特豪斯 v 科林 Markes/基冈•史密斯
|
6-4,6-4
|
03/04 19:15 |
28 |
亚历山大•科瓦切维奇/阿尔弗雷多•佩雷斯 v Henry Patten/马克•怀特豪斯
|
7-5,3-6,6-10
|
03/04 18:00 |
28 |
马丁•达姆/亚历克斯•雷巴科夫 v 科林 Markes/基冈•史密斯
|
5-7,3-6
|
03/03 20:30 |
27 |
科林 Markes/基冈•史密斯 v Gilbert Klier Junior/维尔森∙莱特
|
6-4,6-2
|
03/03 20:30 |
27 |
卢卡斯•格希/麦克•施坦因纳 v 马丁•达姆/亚历克斯•雷巴科夫
|
4-6,4-6
|
03/03 17:40 |
27 |
大卫•皮希勒/奥列格 Prihodko v 亚历山大•科瓦切维奇/阿尔弗雷多•佩雷斯
|
3-6,0-6
|
03/02 21:00 |
26 |
卢卡斯•格希/麦克•施坦因纳 v 洛伦佐·埃斯基奇/Enmanuel Munoz
|
6-2,6-4
|
03/02 20:55 |
26 |
Henry Patten/马克•怀特豪斯 v 阿尔贝托•普埃洛/贾里德•汤普金斯
|
6-1,6-1
|
03/02 19:25 |
26 |
大卫•皮希勒/奥列格 Prihodko v 杰克•万斯/杰米•万斯
|
6-4,6-4
|
03/01 21:15 |
26 |
亚历山大•科瓦切维奇/阿尔弗雷多•佩雷斯 v 尼古拉斯•比贝尔/杰西•弗洛雷斯
|
6-3,6-3
|
03/01 21:10 |
26 |
科林•阿爾塔米拉諾/Govind Nanda v 马丁•达姆/亚历克斯•雷巴科夫
|
3-6,3-6
|
03/01 20:20 |
26 |
Lootsma/Peliwo v 科林 Markes/基冈•史密斯
|
6-2,0-6,7-10
|
03/01 19:00 |
- |
胡安•塞巴斯蒂安•奥索里奥/菲利佩•圣玛丽亚 v Gilbert Klier Junior/维尔森∙莱特
|
1-6,6-7
|
02/26 19:23 |
- |
土方凛辉/亨利•帕滕 v Yu Hsiou Hsu/Tung-Lin Wu
|
2-6,7-6,0-0
|
02/26 18:00 |
29 |
土方凛辉/亨利•帕滕 v Yu Hsiou Hsu/Tung-Lin Wu
|
2-6,7-6,10-3
|
02/26 14:55 |
28 |
大卫•皮希勒/奥列格 Prihodko v 土方凛辉/亨利•帕滕
|
0-6,6-3,10-12
|
02/25 19:30 |
27 |
丹尼尔•库克曼/布兰登•霍尔特 v 土方凛辉/亨利•帕滕
|
6-7,3-6
|
02/25 17:30 |
28 |
彼得•伯特兰/Mwendwa Mbithi v Yu Hsiou Hsu/Tung-Lin Wu
|
1-6,3-6
|
02/24 20:25 |
27 |
大卫•皮希勒/奥列格 Prihodko v 亚历山大•科瓦切维奇/阿尔弗雷多•佩雷斯
|
6-4,7-5
|
02/24 20:25 |
27 |
丹尼尔•巴克罗/Eudy F L Mercedes v Yu Hsiou Hsu/Tung-Lin Wu
|
2-6,0-6
|
02/24 19:00 |
26 |
土方凛辉/亨利•帕滕 v 卢卡斯•格希/麦克•施坦因纳
|
6-2,3-6,10-7
|
02/24 18:00 |
26 |
大卫•皮希勒/奥列格 Prihodko v 洛伦佐·埃斯基奇/Enmanuel Munoz
|
6-0,6-1
|
02/23 21:15 |
26 |
科林•阿爾塔米拉諾/Govind Nanda v Yu Hsiou Hsu/Tung-Lin Wu
|
6-4,4-6,7-10
|
02/23 20:45 |
26 |
阿瓦罗 G 梅萨/Johan A R Rodriguez v 彼得•伯特兰/Mwendwa Mbithi
|
6-2,2-6,7-10
|