07/16 06:55 |
29 |
丹尼尔•格林卡/卡尔 Kiur 萨尔 v 伊万 Liutarevich/丹尼斯∙叶夫谢耶夫
|
7-6,6-3
|
07/15 09:55 |
28 |
九户真太郎/本杰明•洛克 v 伊万 Liutarevich/丹尼斯∙叶夫谢耶夫
|
2-6,3-6
|
07/15 06:45 |
28 |
达尼洛•奥斯塔彭科夫/Maxim Shin v 丹尼尔•格林卡/卡尔 Kiur 萨尔
|
3-6,0-6
|
07/14 11:20 |
27 |
达尼洛•奥斯塔彭科夫/Maxim Shin v 谢尔盖•福明/多米尼克·帕兰
|
3-6,6-3,14-12
|
07/14 11:10 |
27 |
Egor Noskin/Evgeny Philippov v 丹尼尔•格林卡/卡尔 Kiur 萨尔
|
5-7,2-6
|
07/14 11:05 |
27 |
Islam Orynbasar/Yerassyl Yerdilda v 九户真太郎/本杰明•洛克
|
3-6,2-6
|
07/14 09:55 |
27 |
Erik Arutiunian/亚历山大 Liaonenka v 伊万 Liutarevich/丹尼斯∙叶夫谢耶夫
|
2-6,4-6
|
07/13 13:45 |
26 |
Kedryuk/Nikita Sidorov v 伊万 Liutarevich/丹尼斯∙叶夫谢耶夫
|
5-7,0-6
|
07/13 13:40 |
26 |
Arslanbek Aitkulov/Mykhailo Mossur v 丹尼尔•格林卡/卡尔 Kiur 萨尔
|
6-7,4-6
|
07/13 12:45 |
26 |
Egor Noskin/Evgeny Philippov v Alafia Ayeni/Dostanbek 塔什普拉托夫
|
6-4,6-4
|
07/13 12:20 |
26 |
阿基拉•桑迪兰/鲁宾•斯塔姆 v Alafia Ayeni/Dostanbek 塔什普拉托夫
|
已取消
|
07/12 13:30 |
26 |
叶夫根尼•卡罗维斯基/提莫∙哈比布林 v 九户真太郎/本杰明•洛克
|
7-6,3-6,6-10
|
07/12 13:00 |
26 |
谢尔盖•福明/多米尼克·帕兰 v 萨夫里扬•达尼洛夫/康斯坦丁•克拉夫契克
|
6-4,6-7,12-10
|
07/12 11:35 |
26 |
萨加达特•阿亚佩/丹尼尔•卡尔迪别科夫 v Islam Orynbasar/Yerassyl Yerdilda
|
4-6,2-6
|
07/12 10:30 |
26 |
Yan Bondarevskiy/贝布特•茹卡耶夫 v 达尼洛•奥斯塔彭科夫/Maxim Shin
|
6-2,4-6,8-10
|
07/12 10:05 |
26 |
Erik Arutiunian/亚历山大 Liaonenka v 杨基•艾瑞/祖拉•特克马拉泽
|
7-6,6-3
|
03/05 08:00 |
29 |
伊万 Liutarevich/弗拉迪斯拉夫•马纳福夫 v 提莫∙哈比布林/贝布特•茹卡耶夫
|
6-4,6-0
|
03/05 04:00 |
27 |
米夏尔 Dembek/Szymon Kielan v Hamad Medjedovic/Marko Topo
|
Walkover
|
03/04 07:30 |
28 |
提莫∙哈比布林/贝布特•茹卡耶夫 v 丹尼尔•斯帕希伯/Pavel Verbin
|
6-3,6-4
|
03/04 06:25 |
28 |
伊万 Liutarevich/弗拉迪斯拉夫•马纳福夫 v 米夏尔 Dembek/Szymon Kielan
|
6-4,6-3
|
03/03 08:00 |
27 |
帖木儿 Kiyamov/Marat Sharipov v 提莫∙哈比布林/贝布特•茹卡耶夫
|
6-3,1-6,9-11
|
03/03 08:00 |
27 |
丹尼尔•斯帕希伯/Pavel Verbin v 彼得·巴尔·别留科夫/基里尔 Kivattsev
|
7-5,5-7,10-8
|
03/03 07:25 |
27 |
伊万 Liutarevich/弗拉迪斯拉夫•马纳福夫 v 埃戈尔•阿格弗诺夫/Daniel Ibragimov
|
7-5,6-3
|
03/02 10:05 |
26 |
伊万 Liutarevich/弗拉迪斯拉夫•马纳福夫 v 伊万•杰尼索夫/伊万•加霍夫
|
6-3,6-3
|
03/02 09:30 |
26 |
多米尼克·帕兰/Dostanbek 塔什普拉托夫 v 提莫∙哈比布林/贝布特•茹卡耶夫
|
5-7,1-6
|
03/02 08:45 |
26 |
Arslanbek Aitkulov/蒂姆尔•毛列诺夫 v Hamad Medjedovic/Marko Topo
|
3-6,7-6,7-10
|
03/02 08:40 |
26 |
彼得·巴尔·别留科夫/基里尔 Kivattsev v Yan Bondarevskiy/吉里格力•洛马金
|
4-6,6-3,10-8
|
03/02 08:20 |
26 |
巴丹•博布罗夫/马克西姆 Ratniuk v 米夏尔 Dembek/Szymon Kielan
|
4-6,6-7
|
03/02 07:10 |
26 |
Kedryuk/Nikita Sidorov v 帖木儿 Kiyamov/Marat Sharipov
|
3-6,6-7
|
03/01 10:30 |
26 |
埃戈尔•阿格弗诺夫/Daniel Ibragimov v Bekhan Atlangeriev/马特维 Minin
|
6-2,4-6,10-6
|