06/03 11:00 |
- |
马利克•鲍拉卡迪/Leona Michalski v Bo-Yuan Chen/Kan-Yu Chung
|
2-1
|
06/03 07:00 |
- |
Bo-Yuan Chen/Kan-Yu Chung v Christopher Klauer/Alicia Molitor
|
2-0
|
06/03 07:00 |
- |
Tom L. Trescarte/Elsa Jacob v 马利克•鲍拉卡迪/Leona Michalski
|
1-2
|
06/02 13:20 |
- |
Christopher Klauer/Alicia Molitor v Aymeric Tores/Herveline Crespel
|
2-1
|
06/02 13:20 |
- |
Bo-Yuan Chen/Kan-Yu Chung v 布赖恩 J 古廷/Wen Tse Chan
|
2-0
|
06/02 13:00 |
- |
马利克•鲍拉卡迪/Leona Michalski v Vit Kulisek/卡特琳娜•祖扎科娃
|
2-0
|
06/02 13:00 |
- |
Brian Wassink/Alyssa Tirtosentono v Tom L. Trescarte/Elsa Jacob
|
0-2
|
06/02 07:40 |
- |
布赖恩 J 古廷/Wen Tse Chan v Dyon Van Wijlick/克尔斯滕·德·威特
|
2-1
|
06/02 07:30 |
- |
Nicolas Hoareau/Kathell Desmots-Chacun v Aymeric Tores/Herveline Crespel
|
1-2
|
06/02 07:30 |
- |
Mikk Ounmaa/Ramona Uprus v Christopher Klauer/Alicia Molitor
|
1-2
|
06/02 07:00 |
- |
鲁本•加西亚/露西娅•罗德里格斯 v Bo-Yuan Chen/Kan-Yu Chung
|
0-2
|
06/02 07:00 |
- |
雅各布 费尔南德斯/保拉 洛佩兹 v Vit Kulisek/卡特琳娜•祖扎科娃
|
0-2
|
06/02 07:00 |
- |
马利克•鲍拉卡迪/Leona Michalski v Miklos Kis-Kasza/Nikol Szabina Vetor
|
2-0
|
06/02 07:00 |
- |
奥斯卡•路特霍尔/菲奥娜•哈尔伯格 v Tom L. Trescarte/Elsa Jacob
|
0-0
|
06/02 07:00 |
- |
Brian Wassink/Alyssa Tirtosentono v 巴蒂斯特•拉巴特/Camille Pognante
|
0-1
|
06/01 11:50 |
- |
Christopher Klauer/Alicia Molitor v Carlos Piris/Corrales
|
2-0
|
06/01 11:20 |
- |
布赖恩 J 古廷/Wen Tse Chan v Til Gatzsche/安娜•梅吉科夫斯基
|
2-1
|
06/01 11:20 |
- |
马利克•鲍拉卡迪/Leona Michalski v Jonathan Dresp/Elina Sonnenschein
|
2-0
|
06/01 11:20 |
- |
斯塔尼米尔·特尔齐耶夫/茨维蒂娜·波皮瓦诺娃 v Vit Kulisek/卡特琳娜•祖扎科娃
|
1-2
|
06/01 11:10 |
- |
Aymeric Tores/Herveline Crespel v Tomas Svejda/苏娜•霍林科娃
|
2-0
|
06/01 11:10 |
- |
Miklos Kis-Kasza/Nikol Szabina Vetor v 布鲁诺•卡瓦略/Sonia Goncalves
|
2-1
|
06/01 10:40 |
- |
Danylo Bosniuk/Yevgeniya Paksyutova v Nicolas Hoareau/Kathell Desmots-Chacun
|
0-2
|
06/01 10:40 |
- |
Tom L. Trescarte/Elsa Jacob v Casper Spaans/Novi Wieland
|
2-0
|
06/01 10:40 |
- |
奥斯卡•路特霍尔/菲奥娜•哈尔伯格 v 海斯 Duijs/Iris Van Leijsen
|
2-0
|
06/01 10:30 |
- |
Mikk Ounmaa/Ramona Uprus v 蒂博•加登/阿加特•奎瓦斯
|
2-1
|
06/01 10:30 |
- |
米哈•伊万尼奇/Lena Krug v Dyon Van Wijlick/克尔斯滕·德·威特
|
0-2
|
06/01 10:00 |
- |
鲁本•加西亚/露西娅•罗德里格斯 v Jarne Schlevoigt/Julia Meyer
|
2-0
|
06/01 10:00 |
- |
马克斯•斯文森/Romina Olyaee v Bo-Yuan Chen/Kan-Yu Chung
|
0-2
|
06/01 10:00 |
- |
雅各布 费尔南德斯/保拉 洛佩兹 v 约纳斯•奥斯特哈塞尔/Julie Abusdal
|
2-0
|
06/01 10:00 |
- |
Jasper Koppen/阿丽达 Chen v 巴蒂斯特•拉巴特/Camille Pognante
|
1-2
|