05/05 08:00 |
29 |
安德里亚•加米斯/伊娃•韦德 v 劳拉•希塔兰塔/萨普福•萨凯拉利迪
|
2-6,6-2,10-4
|
05/04 13:25 |
28 |
安德里亚•加米斯/伊娃•韦德 v 娜塔莉亚•萨巴宁/卡特琳娜 Tsyganova
|
6-3,6-1
|
05/04 11:40 |
28 |
Elena Covi/奥利维亚 Szymczuch v 劳拉•希塔兰塔/萨普福•萨凯拉利迪
|
1-6,0-6
|
05/03 13:25 |
27 |
Mariia Kostiuk/维奥拉•图里尼 v 劳拉•希塔兰塔/萨普福•萨凯拉利迪
|
2-6,0-6
|
05/03 11:00 |
27 |
迈勒恩•奴迪/爱丽丝•罗伯 v 娜塔莉亚•萨巴宁/卡特琳娜 Tsyganova
|
Walkover
|
05/01 21:00 |
27 |
Elena Covi/奥利维亚 Szymczuch v 莫妮克•巴里/彭宁•科瓦皮图克特
|
Walkover
|
04/30 11:05 |
26 |
Mariia Kostiuk/维奥拉•图里尼 v Francesca Covi/波琳娜•胡梅纽克
|
7-5,6-1
|
04/30 10:50 |
26 |
玛丽亚·G·梅内古佐/Giulia Alessia Monteleone v 娜塔莉亚•萨巴宁/卡特琳娜 Tsyganova
|
0-6,0-6
|
04/27 09:35 |
29 |
玛蒂娜•库布卡/伊娃•韦德 v 叶莱尼•克里斯托非/萨普福•萨凯拉利迪
|
7-5,6-3
|
04/26 10:40 |
28 |
玛蒂娜•库布卡/伊娃•韦德 v 莫妮克•巴里/Ema Kovacevic
|
6-3,7-6
|
04/26 09:45 |
28 |
彭宁•科瓦皮图克特/卡特琳娜 Tsyganova v 叶莱尼•克里斯托非/萨普福•萨凯拉利迪
|
3-6,3-6
|
04/25 13:30 |
27 |
埃拉•纳拉•米利奇/阿罗拉 Zantedeschi v 叶莱尼•克里斯托非/萨普福•萨凯拉利迪
|
Walkover
|
04/25 11:35 |
27 |
玛蒂娜•库布卡/伊娃•韦德 v Eleonora Alvisi/费德里卡·乌尔格西
|
6-2,6-4
|
04/25 11:30 |
27 |
波琳娜•胡梅纽克/亚历桑德拉•奥林尼科娃 v 彭宁•科瓦皮图克特/卡特琳娜 Tsyganova
|
7-6,4-6,10-12
|
04/25 09:15 |
27 |
爱丽丝•罗伯/丹妮拉 Vismane v 莫妮克•巴里/Ema Kovacevic
|
3-6,6-7
|
04/24 12:30 |
26 |
埃拉•纳拉•米利奇/阿罗拉 Zantedeschi v Martina Peretti/马蒂娜∙史匹卡雷里
|
6-0,6-0
|
04/24 12:30 |
26 |
卡罗莱纳•库尔/迈勒恩•奴迪 v 莫妮克•巴里/Ema Kovacevic
|
5-7,5-7
|
04/23 14:10 |
26 |
Noemi Basiletti/Greta Greco Lucchina v Eleonora Alvisi/费德里卡·乌尔格西
|
0-6,5-7
|
04/20 08:00 |
29 |
叶莱尼•克里斯托非/Lia Karatancheva v Eleonora Alvisi/费德里卡·乌尔格西
|
6-0,6-4
|
04/19 09:45 |
28 |
Chiara Fornasieri/艾玛•奥克塔维娅•吉拉达托 v Eleonora Alvisi/费德里卡·乌尔格西
|
4-6,2-6
|
04/19 08:00 |
28 |
叶莱尼•克里斯托非/Lia Karatancheva v Chiesa/Tig
|
Walkover
|
04/18 11:45 |
27 |
叶莱尼•克里斯托非/Lia Karatancheva v 比阿特丽斯•里奇/丹妮丝•瓦伦特
|
6-3,6-2
|
04/18 11:45 |
27 |
Eleonora Alvisi/费德里卡·乌尔格西 v 艾拉•阿克苏/Jenny Duerst
|
6-3,6-4
|
04/18 08:00 |
27 |
Hietaranta/Prisacariu v Chiesa/Tig
|
Walkover
|
04/18 08:00 |
27 |
Chiara Fornasieri/艾玛•奥克塔维娅•吉拉达托 v Abbagnato/Delai
|
Walkover
|
04/17 13:00 |
26 |
Chiesa/Tig v Berecoechea/Kovacevic
|
6-3,7-5
|
04/17 11:30 |
26 |
比阿特丽斯•里奇/丹妮丝•瓦伦特 v 艾达•阿尔图塔斯/Xiangruyi Ji
|
6-0,6-0
|
04/16 12:35 |
26 |
Eleonora Alvisi/费德里卡·乌尔格西 v 亚历桑德拉•奥林尼科娃/玛丽亚 Poduraeva
|
6-1,6-2
|
04/13 09:00 |
29 |
萨普福•萨凯拉利迪/瓦桑蒂•辛德 v 伊冯•卡瓦拉•瑞莫尔斯/阿罗拉 Zantedeschi
|
6-3,4-6,9-11
|
04/12 12:45 |
28 |
伊冯•卡瓦拉•瑞莫尔斯/阿罗拉 Zantedeschi v 马里亚纳∙德拉齐克/劳拉•希塔兰塔
|
6-1,7-6
|