09/02 11:55 |
26 |
保拉 卡尼亚/皮特∙卡塔亚娜 v Lidziya 马罗扎娃/安德烈娅•扎拉夫山
|
6-4,4-6,8-10
|
09/02 11:10 |
26 |
劳拉·伊安娜·帕尔/茱丽亚 Wachaczyk v 伊科特瑞娜∙古高扎/索菲亚∙莎帕特娃
|
4-6,6-3,8-10
|
09/01 13:20 |
25 |
利其尔∙贺甘卡普/Lesley P Kerkhove v 拉腊 Arruabarrena/斯雷博特尼克
|
6-4,1-6,5-10
|
09/01 12:55 |
25 |
尼楚勒索/瑞娜塔•沃拉科娃 v 伊莉莎白•科西亚雷托/马蒂娜•特里维桑
|
6-0,7-5
|
09/01 12:20 |
25 |
加布里埃拉∙塔拉巴/马塞拉∙萨卡里亚斯 v 安纳∙达利莉娜/雅娜 Sizikova
|
6-4,4-6,8-10
|
09/01 12:15 |
25 |
保拉 卡尼亚/皮特∙卡塔亚娜 v 杰奎琳•克里斯蒂安/伊莲娜•加夫列拉•鲁斯
|
6-4,6-2
|
09/01 11:55 |
25 |
Elixane 勒查梅/杰西卡 Ponchet v 朱利亚 G-Monticone/纳迪亚 Podoroska
|
3-6,4-6
|
09/01 11:35 |
25 |
达马•加尔菲/金巴利•齐默曼 v 罗宾∙安德森/加梅尔∙洛比
|
6-4,4-6,10-6
|
09/01 11:25 |
25 |
Dinu/Pigossi v 哈里特∙达特/科妮莉亞•李斯特
|
2-6,7-6,2-10
|
09/01 11:05 |
25 |
莉奥妮•孔/马亚里•谢里夫 v 艾曼迪∙赫塞/维多利亚•罗德里格斯
|
6-2,6-0
|
09/01 10:40 |
25 |
劳拉·伊安娜·帕尔/茱丽亚 Wachaczyk v 维维安∙黑森/艾米莉•韦伯利史密斯
|
6-4,7-5
|
09/01 10:30 |
25 |
比比安娜∙朔夫斯/罗莎莉•范•德•范赫克 v Murray Sharan/Raina
|
6-1,6-2
|
09/01 10:20 |
25 |
伊利娜•巴拉/雷卡•卢卡•贾尼 v 乔治娜∙加西亚∙佩勒兹/Fanni Stollar
|
2-6,5-7
|
08/31 15:10 |
25 |
达利拉∙扎库帕维奇/瓦莱里∙萨维内赫 v 简娜·塞彼洛娃/伊莲尼
|
2-6,3-6
|
08/31 13:15 |
25 |
伊科特瑞娜∙古高扎/索菲亚∙莎帕特娃 v 莎拉•贝丝•格雷/艾顿•席尔瓦
|
7-5,7-6
|
08/31 13:05 |
25 |
Ulrikke 爱克里/凯瑟琳∙哈莉森 v Lidziya 马罗扎娃/安德烈娅•扎拉夫山
|
6-4,6-7,3-10
|
08/31 11:30 |
25 |
安娜•邦达尔/特蕾莎•米哈利科娃 v 英格丽•尼尔/埃里•鲁特莉菲
|
6-1,2-6,10-7
|
08/31 11:30 |
25 |
安娜斯塔西娅 Detiuc/约翰娜 Markova v 阿米娜•安什巴/叶卡特琳娜•雅诗娜
|
6-1,6-1
|
08/16 11:00 |
- |
尼楚勒索/拉鲁卡∙奥拉鲁 v 哈迪卡/克里丝蒂娜•普利什科娃
|
2-6,2-6
|
08/16 09:00 |
29 |
尼楚勒索/拉鲁卡∙奥拉鲁 v 哈迪卡/克里丝蒂娜•普利什科娃
|
2-6,2-6
|
08/15 14:50 |
28 |
巴博拉∙卡雷茨科娃/卡特琳娜∙斯尼亚科娃 v 尼楚勒索/拉鲁卡∙奥拉鲁
|
6-7,7-5,5-10
|
08/14 13:05 |
28 |
Arantxa 露丝/塔马拉 Zidansek v 哈迪卡/克里丝蒂娜•普利什科娃
|
3-6,6-3,4-10
|
08/14 11:35 |
27 |
巴博拉∙卡雷茨科娃/卡特琳娜∙斯尼亚科娃 v 维洛妮卡•库德梅托娃/安娜斯塔西娅•帕夫尤申科娃
|
6-1,7-6
|
08/14 11:30 |
- |
Arantxa 露丝/塔马拉 Zidansek v 哈迪卡/克里丝蒂娜•普利什科娃
|
3-6,6-3,0-0
|
08/13 15:30 |
27 |
罗莎莉•范•德•范赫克/维克梅耶尔 v Arantxa 露丝/塔马拉 Zidansek
|
4-6,2-6
|
08/13 12:35 |
27 |
尼楚勒索/拉鲁卡∙奥拉鲁 v 利兹亚•马罗扎瓦/雅娜 Sizikova
|
6-2,6-1
|
08/13 09:00 |
27 |
科妮莉亞•李斯特/瑞娜塔•沃拉科娃 v 哈迪卡/克里丝蒂娜•普利什科娃
|
3-6,4-6
|
08/12 14:05 |
26 |
利兹亚•马罗扎瓦/雅娜 Sizikova v 埃琳娜∙波格丹/帕特西亚∙玛利亚∙蒂格
|
Walkover
|
08/12 13:00 |
26 |
Arantxa 露丝/塔马拉 Zidansek v 艾琳•佩雷兹/斯多姆∙桑德斯
|
6-3,6-2
|
08/12 12:20 |
26 |
巴博拉∙卡雷茨科娃/卡特琳娜∙斯尼亚科娃 v 安娜莉娜∙弗里德萨姆/劳拉·伊安娜·帕尔
|
6-4,3-6,10-4
|