PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Transinvest II | 7 | 2 | 0 | 30 : 3 | 23 | ||
2 | 莱塔维 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 29 : 9 | 22 | ||
3 | 萨尔基利斯II | 6 | 3 | 0 | 36 : 5 | 21 | ||
4 | FK Silute | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18 : 16 | 18 | ||
5 | FM克莱佩达 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14 : 9 | 15 | ||
6 | 登巴瓦 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19 : 13 | 14 | ||
7 | FK克莱佩达海王星II | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18 : 23 | 14 | ||
8 | FK Viltis维尔纽斯 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15 : 13 | 13 | ||
9 | FK Sveikata | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13 : 12 | 13 | ||
10 | FK Sirvena | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13 : 26 | 10 | ||
11 | FKS乌克梅尔盖 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 15 : 25 | 9 | ||
12 | 马里扬泊列苏杜瓦II | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14 : 18 | 9 | ||
13 | FK迪祖戈斯II | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 : 24 | 7 | ||
14 | 阿利图斯戴纳瓦II | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8 : 16 | 4 | ||
15 | FM FORTŪNA Kaunas | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 : 23 | 2 | ||
16 | FK Saned | 0 | 2 | 7 | 13 : 37 | 2 |
升级 | |
升级附加赛 | |
降级 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Transinvest II | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20 : 0 | 15 | ||
2 | 萨尔基利斯II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 25 : 2 | 13 | ||
3 | 莱塔维 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 : 6 | 13 | ||
4 | FK Sveikata | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 7 | 13 | ||
5 | 登巴瓦 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 9 | 10 | ||
6 | FK克莱佩达海王星II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 9 | 9 | ||
7 | FM克莱佩达 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 8 | ||
8 | FK Sirvena | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 7 | ||
9 | FKS乌克梅尔盖 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 6 | ||
10 | FK Viltis维尔纽斯 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 6 | ||
11 | FK Silute | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 : 11 | 6 | ||
12 | 马里扬泊列苏杜瓦II | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 10 | 5 | ||
13 | FK迪祖戈斯II | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 11 | 3 | ||
14 | FM FORTŪNA Kaunas | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 8 | 2 | ||
15 | 阿利图斯戴纳瓦II | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 2 | ||
16 | FK Saned | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 16 | 1 |
升级 | |
升级附加赛 | |
降级 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Silute | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 12 | ||
2 | 莱塔维 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 : 3 | 9 | ||
3 | 萨尔基利斯II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 : 3 | 8 | ||
4 | FK Transinvest II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 8 | ||
5 | 登巴瓦 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 7 | ||
6 | FM克莱佩达 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 7 | ||
7 | FK Viltis维尔纽斯 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 7 | ||
8 | FK克莱佩达海王星II | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 14 | 5 | ||
9 | 马里扬泊列苏杜瓦II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 4 | ||
10 | FK迪祖戈斯II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 13 | 4 | ||
11 | FK Sveikata | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 3 | ||
12 | FKS乌克梅尔盖 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10 : 23 | 3 | ||
13 | FK Sirvena | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 : 25 | 3 | ||
14 | 阿利图斯戴纳瓦II | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 2 | ||
15 | FK Saned | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 21 | 1 | ||
16 | FM FORTŪNA Kaunas | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 15 | 0 |
升级 | |
升级附加赛 | |
降级 |