体育场: Bezirkssportanlage Blockdiek 轮: 12
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 云达不来梅 II | 30 | 0 | 0 | 213 : 17 | 90 | ||
2 | SV Hemelingen | 22 | 2 | 6 | 114 : 62 | 68 | ||
3 | OSC布雷默哈芬 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 77 : 49 | 61 | ||
4 | SG Aumund费格萨克 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 91 : 86 | 47 | ||
5 | 奥伯尼兰特 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 74 : 76 | 47 | ||
6 | ESC格斯特明德 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 80 : 76 | 44 | ||
7 | 布鲁门塔尔SV | 13 | 3 | 14 | 71 : 79 | 42 | ||
8 | Union60不莱梅 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 60 : 72 | 42 | ||
9 | 诺伊施塔特 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 65 : 80 | 39 | ||
10 | SC Vahr Blockdiek | 9 | 6 | 15 | 41 : 67 | 33 | ||
11 | TuRa不来梅 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 57 : 93 | 33 | ||
12 | KSV Vatan Sport不来梅 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 56 : 98 | 33 | ||
13 | TS沃梅特沙森 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 61 : 91 | 32 | ||
14 | 比林古马 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 43 : 84 | 32 | ||
15 | Leher TS | 6 | 11 | 13 | 53 : 77 | 29 | ||
16 | Tus Komet阿尔斯腾 | 6 | 1 | 23 | 42 : 91 | 19 |
升级附加赛 | |
降级 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 云达不来梅 II | 15 | 0 | 0 | 117 : 6 | 45 | ||
2 | OSC布雷默哈芬 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 47 : 23 | 37 | ||
3 | ESC格斯特明德 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 51 : 33 | 33 | ||
4 | SV Hemelingen | 9 | 2 | 4 | 45 : 36 | 29 | ||
5 | SG Aumund费格萨克 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 49 : 41 | 28 | ||
6 | 布鲁门塔尔SV | 8 | 2 | 5 | 42 : 40 | 26 | ||
7 | 诺伊施塔特 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 39 : 28 | 25 | ||
8 | Union60不莱梅 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 33 : 37 | 22 | ||
9 | SC Vahr Blockdiek | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24 : 29 | 22 | ||
10 | 比林古马 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 24 : 32 | 19 | ||
11 | 奥伯尼兰特 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 30 : 39 | 19 | ||
12 | Leher TS | 3 | 8 | 4 | 29 : 30 | 17 | ||
13 | KSV Vatan Sport不来梅 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 28 : 46 | 17 | ||
14 | TuRa不来梅 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 30 : 50 | 13 | ||
15 | Tus Komet阿尔斯腾 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 21 : 41 | 10 | ||
16 | TS沃梅特沙森 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 25 : 53 | 9 |
升级附加赛 | |
降级 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 云达不来梅 II | 15 | 0 | 0 | 96 : 11 | 45 | ||
2 | SV Hemelingen | 13 | 0 | 2 | 69 : 26 | 39 | ||
3 | 奥伯尼兰特 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 44 : 37 | 28 | ||
4 | OSC布雷默哈芬 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 30 : 26 | 24 | ||
5 | TS沃梅特沙森 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 36 : 38 | 23 | ||
6 | Union60不莱梅 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 27 : 35 | 20 | ||
7 | TuRa不来梅 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 27 : 43 | 20 | ||
8 | SG Aumund费格萨克 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 42 : 45 | 19 | ||
9 | 布鲁门塔尔SV | 5 | 1 | 9 | 29 : 39 | 16 | ||
10 | KSV Vatan Sport不来梅 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 28 : 52 | 16 | ||
11 | 诺伊施塔特 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 26 : 52 | 14 | ||
12 | 比林古马 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 19 : 52 | 13 | ||
13 | Leher TS | 3 | 3 | 9 | 24 : 47 | 12 | ||
14 | ESC格斯特明德 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 29 : 43 | 11 | ||
15 | SC Vahr Blockdiek | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17 : 38 | 11 | ||
16 | Tus Komet阿尔斯腾 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 21 : 50 | 9 |
升级附加赛 | |
降级 |