俄罗斯Division 1 East | 03/11 10:00 | - | SSH Triumf v ZIK UrFU | W | 1-7 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 03/11 07:45 | - | Mfk Altpolitekh v ZIK UrFU | L | 4-3 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 02/24 07:00 | - | ZIK UrFU v Viz Sinara | W | 6-0 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 02/23 06:46 | - | IrAero v ZIK UrFU | W | 5-6 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 02/13 10:30 | - | ZIK UrFU v Luch GTS Samara | L | 4-5 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 02/12 08:00 | - | Sigma K Kopiesk v ZIK UrFU | W | 4-10 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 02/11 08:00 | - | ZIK UrFU v MFK 南乌拉尔 | D | 1-1 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 01/30 10:00 | - | ZIK UrFU v MFK Glazov | W | 2-1 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 01/29 12:00 | - | ZIK UrFU v 乌赫塔 | W | 3-2 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 01/28 13:15 | - | ZIK UrFU v A-Tur | W |
|
|
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 12/12 13:00 | - | ZIK UrFU v MFK Glazov | D | 2-2 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 12/11 12:00 | - | A-Tur v ZIK UrFU | L | 5-2 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 12/10 12:00 | - | 乌赫塔 v ZIK UrFU | L | 4-1 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 11/29 10:00 | - | ZIK UrFU v 新库兹涅茨克SibTranzit | D | 2-2 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 11/28 07:51 | - | ZIK UrFU v Mfk Altpolitekh | W | 3-2 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 11/27 10:00 | - | ZIK UrFU v SSH Triumf | W | 3-2 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 11/14 06:30 | - | ZIK UrFU v Luch GTS Samara | W | 3-0 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 11/13 07:00 | - | ZIK UrFU v Sigma K Kopiesk | W | 8-3 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 11/12 11:30 | - | MFK 南乌拉尔 v ZIK UrFU | W | 1-4 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 10/24 05:00 | - | Iraero伊尔库茨克 v ZIK UrFU | W | 0-1 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 10/22 11:30 | - | Viz Sinara v ZIK UrFU | D | 1-1 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 10/10 07:00 | - | Tyumen 2 v ZIK UrFU | L | 4-3 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 10/08 10:00 | - | DYUSSH Yamal v ZIK UrFU | L | 2-1 | |
俄罗斯杯 | 09/19 09:00 | - | MFK Glazov v ZIK UrFU | D | 2-2 | |
俄罗斯杯 | 09/18 11:30 | - | ZIK UrFU v A-Tur | L | 3-5 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 10/11 07:00 | - | ZIK UrFU v DYUSSH Yamal | W | 5-3 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 10/10 12:00 | - | MFK Fakel苏尔古特 v ZIK UrFU | W | 5-6 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 10/09 12:00 | - | ZIK UrFU v Tyumen 2 | - | 查看 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 03/08 07:30 | - | MFK 南乌拉尔 v ZIK UrFU | W | 3-4 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 03/06 09:30 | - | 乌赫塔 v ZIK UrFU | W | 1-6 |