罗马尼亚Liga III | 04/26 14:00 | 5 | 乌尼雷亚巴斯科夫 v ACS Cozia克利默内什蒂 | W | 4-0 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 04/19 14:00 | 4 | CS洛西奥里体育会 v 乌尼雷亚巴斯科夫 | L | 1-0 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 04/12 14:00 | 3 | 乌尼雷亚巴斯科夫 v ACS Flacara霍雷祖 | W | 2-0 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 04/06 14:00 | 2 | [5] CSO佩特罗鲁波特夸瓦 v 乌尼雷亚巴斯科夫 [3] | D | 1-1 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 03/29 13:00 | 1 | [3] 乌尼雷亚巴斯科夫 v Oltul库尔蒂什瓦拉 [4] | W | 3-1 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 03/23 13:00 | 18 | CS洛西奥里体育会 v 乌尼雷亚巴斯科夫 | D | 0-0 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 03/15 13:00 | 17 | [8] 乌尼雷亚巴斯科夫 v ACS Flacara霍雷祖 [5] | W | 3-0 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 03/08 13:00 | 16 | [4] ACS Vedita Colonesti MS v 乌尼雷亚巴斯科夫 [8] | L | 1-0 | |
世界俱乐部友谊赛 | 02/17 09:30 | - | AFC布加勒斯特 v 乌尼雷亚巴斯科夫 | W | 0-1 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 12/01 12:00 | 15 | [8] 乌尼雷亚巴斯科夫 v CSO佩特罗鲁波特夸瓦 [9] | L | 0-1 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 11/24 12:00 | 14 | [4] SCM Ramnicu沃尔恰 v 乌尼雷亚巴斯科夫 [7] | L | 1-0 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 11/17 12:00 | 13 | [8] 乌尼雷亚巴斯科夫 v Oltul库尔蒂什瓦拉 [7] | W | 1-0 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 11/10 12:00 | 12 | [8] 乌尼雷亚巴斯科夫 v ACS Cozia克利默内什蒂 [10] | W | 1-0 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 11/03 14:30 | 11 | Cetatea Turnu Magurele v 乌尼雷亚巴斯科夫 | D | 1-1 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 10/27 12:00 | 10 | [9] 乌尼雷亚巴斯科夫 v CS德埃什蒂未来 [5] | D | 2-2 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 10/20 12:00 | 9 | [9] 乌尼雷亚巴斯科夫 v CS洛西奥里体育会 [5] | L | 2-3 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 10/13 12:00 | 8 | ACS Flacara霍雷祖 v 乌尼雷亚巴斯科夫 | L | 2-0 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 10/06 12:00 | 7 | [8] 乌尼雷亚巴斯科夫 v ACS Vedita Colonesti MS [1] | D | 0-0 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 09/30 14:00 | 6 | [9] CSO佩特罗鲁波特夸瓦 v 乌尼雷亚巴斯科夫 [5] | L | 5-0 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 09/22 14:00 | 5 | [6] 乌尼雷亚巴斯科夫 v SCM Ramnicu沃尔恰 [5] | W | 2-0 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 09/16 14:00 | 4 | Oltul库尔蒂什瓦拉 v 乌尼雷亚巴斯科夫 | - | 查看 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 09/09 14:00 | 3 | [10] ACS Cozia克利默内什蒂 v 乌尼雷亚巴斯科夫 [5] | D | 0-0 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 09/01 14:00 | 2 | [2] 乌尼雷亚巴斯科夫 v Cetatea Turnu Magurele [1] | L | 0-1 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 08/26 15:00 | 1 | [3] CS德埃什蒂未来 v 乌尼雷亚巴斯科夫 [3] | W | 2-3 | |
罗马尼亚杯 | 08/09 14:30 | 8 | 乌尼雷亚巴斯科夫 v CS阿富马齐 | L | 2-3 | |
罗马尼亚杯 | 08/02 14:30 | 7 | 乌尼雷亚巴斯科夫 v 皇家布拉杜 | - | DBFA | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 05/26 15:00 | 10 | 乌尼雷亚巴斯科夫 v FC普奇瓦萨 | W | 2-0 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 05/19 15:00 | 9 | 布加勒斯特星 II v 乌尼雷亚巴斯科夫 | W | 1-3 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 05/06 15:00 | 7 | [2] 乌尼雷亚巴斯科夫 v CS Dinamo Bucuresti [1] | W | 2-1 | |
罗马尼亚Liga III | 05/02 15:00 | 6 | [5] Muscelul肯普隆格 v 乌尼雷亚巴斯科夫 [2] | L | 4-0 |
Asociația Club Sportiv Unirea Bascov, commonly known as Unirea Bascov, is a Romanian professional football club based in Bascov, Argeș County and currently playing in the Liga III.
The club was founded in 2007 as AS Valea Ursului. In 2014, the team merged with AS Bascov to form Unirea Bascov.
In the 2014–15 season, led by coach Alin Lipa, the team won the county championship, but missed the promotion in Liga III, after being defeated 4–2 on aggregate by FC Aninoasa, the champion of Dâmbovița County.
After a 2nd place in the 2015–16 season, in 2016–17 season, the bears, with Alin Chița on the bench, won for the second time the county championship, but lost again the promotion 4–1 on aggregate in front of FC Avrig, the champion of Sibiu County.
Unirea Bascov, gained access to the third league in 2017–18 season, when has managed a historic triple for a Liga IV club, the team coached by FC Argeș former striker, Adrian Dulcea, won the Liga IV – Argeș County, the promotion play-off to Liga III and Romanian Cup county phase.