俄罗斯Division 1 East | 04/15 10:00 | - | KPRF 2 v DYUSSH Yamal | L | 9-0 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 12/16 11:30 | - | DYUSSH Yamal v MFK Glazov | W | 9-1 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 12/16 11:30 | - | DYUSSH Yamal v Novaja Generacija 2 | W | 5-1 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 04/16 10:00 | - | LKS Lipetsk v DYUSSH Yamal | L | 7-1 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 02/27 05:46 | - | DYUSSH Yamal v MFK Glazov | W | 3-2 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 02/13 10:00 | - | SSH Triumf v DYUSSH Yamal | W | 3-4 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 02/12 07:00 | - | 新库兹涅茨克SibTranzit v DYUSSH Yamal | L | 4-3 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 02/11 09:30 | - | Mfk Altpolitekh v DYUSSH Yamal | L | 3-2 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 01/30 08:00 | - | DYUSSH Yamal v Luch GTS Samara | W | 4-0 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 01/29 11:00 | - | DYUSSH Yamal v Sigma K Kopiesk | W | 7-3 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 01/28 11:00 | - | DYUSSH Yamal v MFK 南乌拉尔 | D | 1-1 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 12/22 13:30 | - | MFK 南乌拉尔 v DYUSSH Yamal | L |
|
|
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 12/21 11:00 | - | Luch GTS Samara v DYUSSH Yamal | L | 9-3 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 12/20 11:00 | - | Sigma K Kopiesk v DYUSSH Yamal | L |
|
|
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 11/15 13:30 | - | DYUSSH Yamal v Tyumen 2 | L | 3-6 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 11/14 08:30 | - | DYUSSH Yamal v SSH Triumf | W | 3-2 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 11/13 12:00 | - | DYUSSH Yamal v Mfk Altpolitekh | W | 3-2 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 11/12 13:30 | - | DYUSSH Yamal v 新库兹涅茨克SibTranzit | W | 1-0 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 10/24 06:00 | - | DYUSSH Yamal v MFK Glazov | W | 4-3 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 10/23 12:00 | - | DYUSSH Yamal v 乌赫塔 | L | 1-3 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 10/22 11:30 | - | DYUSSH Yamal v A-Tur | W | 3-2 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 10/09 07:30 | - | Viz Sinara v DYUSSH Yamal | D | 3-3 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 10/08 10:00 | - | DYUSSH Yamal v ZIK UrFU | W | 2-1 | |
俄罗斯杯 | 09/19 06:30 | - | DYUSSH Yamal v A-Tur | L | 2-5 | |
俄罗斯杯 | 09/18 14:00 | - | MFK Glazov v DYUSSH Yamal | L | 4-3 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 03/07 06:00 | - | DYUSSH Yamal v 乌赫塔 | L | 0-4 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 03/06 08:00 | - | DYUSSH Yamal v A-Tur | L | 5-7 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 03/05 12:00 | - | DYUSSH Yamal v MFK Glazov | W | 4-1 | |
俄罗斯Division 1 East | 02/28 10:30 | - | 新库兹涅茨克SibTranzit v DYUSSH Yamal | L | 6-4 | |
俄罗斯甲级联赛 西区 | 02/27 06:30 | - | ASI Corporation v DYUSSH Yamal | L | 10-1 |