04/27 15:30 |
- |
HC Dynamo-Junior U20
v
HC Loco-Junior 20岁以下
|
W |
2-3
|
04/26 16:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-Junior U20
v
HC Loco-Junior 20岁以下
|
L |
2-1
|
04/23 15:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior 20岁以下
v
迪纳摩青年 20岁以下
|
W |
1-0
|
04/22 15:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior 20岁以下
v
迪纳摩青年 20岁以下
|
W |
4-2
|
04/14 15:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior 20岁以下
v
拉占-VDV 20岁以下
|
W |
4-2
|
04/13 15:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior 20岁以下
v
拉占-VDV 20岁以下
|
W |
8-4
|
04/10 12:00 |
- |
拉占-VDV 20岁以下
v
HC Loco-Junior 20岁以下
|
W |
3-4
|
04/09 16:00 |
- |
拉占-VDV 20岁以下
v
HC Loco-Junior 20岁以下
|
L |
3-2
|
04/01 15:00 |
- |
HC Bobrov U20
v
HC Loco-Junior 20岁以下
|
W |
1-3
|
03/31 15:00 |
- |
HC Bobrov U20
v
HC Loco-Junior 20岁以下
|
L |
2-1
|
03/28 10:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior 20岁以下
v
HC Bobrov U20
|
W |
6-2
|
03/27 10:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior 20岁以下
v
HC Bobrov U20
|
W |
4-1
|
03/17 16:00 |
- |
HC Tverichi 20岁以下
v
HC Loco-Junior 20岁以下
|
W |
2-3
|
03/14 10:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior 20岁以下
v
HC Tverichi 20岁以下
|
W |
4-3
|
03/13 10:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior 20岁以下
v
HC Tverichi 20岁以下
|
W |
4-3
|
03/07 10:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior 20岁以下
v
HC Tverichi 20岁以下
|
W |
5-1
|
03/05 15:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior 20岁以下
v
切列波韋茨金工 20岁以下
|
L |
3-4
|
02/27 13:00 |
- |
Progress格拉佐夫 20岁以下
v
HC Loco-Junior 20岁以下
|
W |
4-5
|
02/26 14:30 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior 20岁以下
v
Progress格拉佐夫 20岁以下
|
W |
3-1
|
02/23 08:00 |
- |
HC AK59 20岁以下
v
HC Loco-Junior 20岁以下
|
W |
2-3
|
02/22 08:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior 20岁以下
v
HC AK59 20岁以下
|
W |
5-2
|
02/18 13:00 |
- |
Metallurg Serov U20
v
HC Loco-Junior 20岁以下
|
W |
2-10
|
02/08 15:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior 20岁以下
v
HC布良斯克 20岁以下
|
W |
5-3
|
02/05 15:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior 20岁以下
v
HC别尔哥罗德 20岁以下
|
L |
1-3
|
01/31 10:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior 20岁以下
v
HC Polet U20
|
W |
3-0
|
01/26 15:00 |
- |
HC Bobrov U20
v
HC Loco-Junior 20岁以下
|
L |
1-0
|
01/24 10:00 |
- |
HC罗索希 20岁以下
v
HC Loco-Junior 20岁以下
|
L |
4-2
|
01/16 10:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
W |
3-2
|
01/14 10:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior 20岁以下
v
HC Sokol U20
|
W |
3-0
|
12/24 15:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior 20岁以下
v
迪纳摩青年 20岁以下
|
W |
3-0
|