05/05 18:00 |
1 |
维多利亚∙比内克/伊莎贝尔•施内德
v
尚塔尔Laboureur/朱莉亚Sude
|
0-2
|
05/05 15:30 |
1 |
维多利亚∙比内克/伊莎贝尔•施内德
v
亚历山德拉 克兰曼/埃普丽尔∙萝丝
|
2-0
|
05/04 23:30 |
1 |
巴博拉•赫尔曼诺娃/Marketa 斯卢科娃
v
维多利亚∙比内克/伊莎贝尔•施内德
|
1-2
|
05/04 15:30 |
1 |
Barbara/Fernanda
v
维多利亚∙比内克/伊莎贝尔•施内德
|
2-0
|
04/21 02:30 |
1 |
Sarah Pavan/梅丽莎•胡马纳•帕雷德斯
v
维多利亚∙比内克/伊莎贝尔•施内德
|
2-0
|
04/20 07:55 |
1 |
维多利亚∙比内克/伊莎贝尔•施内德
v
Taru 拉赫蒂/阿妮娜•帕尔基宁
|
2-0
|
04/20 03:20 |
1 |
尚塔尔Laboureur/朱莉亚Sude
v
维多利亚∙比内克/伊莎贝尔•施内德
|
2-0
|
04/19 06:00 |
1 |
维多利亚∙比内克/伊莎贝尔•施内德
v
尼纳•阿蒂埃宁/里卡∙利顿伦
|
2-1
|
09/02 12:00 |
1 |
Victoria Bie'ck/Isabel Sc'der
v
卡拉∙博赫尔/玛格丽塔•科祖赫
|
0-2
|
09/02 09:10 |
1 |
Victoria Bie'ck/Isabel Sc'der
v
梅拉尼∙格纳特/塔蒂阿娜∙兹奥蒂斯
|
0-2
|
09/01 15:00 |
1 |
尚塔尔Laboureur/朱莉亚Sude
v
Victoria Bie'ck/Isabel Sc'der
|
1-2
|
09/01 09:00 |
1 |
维多利亚∙比内克/伊莎贝尔•施内德
v
纳嘉•格伦茨克/茱莉亚•格罗布纳
|
2-1
|
09/01 08:45 |
- |
Victoria Bie'ck/Isabel Sc'der
v
纳嘉•格伦茨克/Julia Gr'ner
|
13-11
|
08/31 16:00 |
1 |
维多利亚∙比内克/伊莎贝尔•施内德
v
安娜∙贝伦/雅妮娜∙维兰德
|
2-0
|
07/20 15:20 |
1 |
安德烈亚 Strbova/纳塔利Dubovcova
v
维多利亚∙比内克/伊莎贝尔•施内德
|
2-1
|
07/20 08:40 |
1 |
伊莎贝尔•施内德/维多利亚∙比内克
v
玛格丽塔•科祖赫/卡拉∙博赫尔
|
0-2
|
06/16 18:30 |
1 |
维多利亚∙比内克/伊莎贝尔•施内德
v
弗兰卡∙拉里萨/安图内斯∙塔丽塔
|
1-2
|
06/16 18:22 |
- |
维多利亚∙比内克/伊莎贝尔•施内德
v
Larissa Maestrini/Talita D-R Ant'es
|
13-15
|
06/15 18:30 |
1 |
劳拉∙卢德韦格/基拉•瓦尔肯霍斯特
v
维多利亚∙比内克/伊莎贝尔•施内德
|
1-2
|
06/15 08:30 |
1 |
维多利亚∙比内克/伊莎贝尔•施内德
v
纳嘉•格伦茨克/茱莉亚•格罗布纳
|
2-1
|
06/04 14:45 |
1 |
伊莎贝尔•施内德/维多利亚∙比内克
v
贝德纳楚克•阿加莎/Eduarda Duda
|
弃权
|
06/03 17:00 |
1 |
萨默尔•罗斯/布洛克•斯沃特
v
伊莎贝尔•施内德/维多利亚∙比内克
|
2-1
|
06/03 07:30 |
1 |
维多利亚∙比内克/伊莎贝尔•施内德
v
玛利亚∙安东内利/索尔伯格•卡罗尔
|
2-0
|
06/02 12:40 |
1 |
维多利亚∙比内克/伊莎贝尔•施内德
v
里卡∙利顿伦/Taru 拉赫蒂
|
2-1
|
06/01 12:40 |
1 |
尚塔尔Laboureur/朱莉亚Sude
v
维多利亚∙比内克/伊莎贝尔•施内德
|
0-2
|
06/01 06:00 |
1 |
玛德琳Meppelink/索菲•范格斯特
v
维多利亚∙比内克/伊莎贝尔•施内德
|
Walkover
|
05/19 16:50 |
1 |
维多利亚∙比内克/伊莎贝尔•施内德
v
玛德琳Meppelink/苏菲•范赫特尔
|
0-2
|
05/18 19:30 |
1 |
阿加莎•贝特娜克朱克/艾杜尔达•桑托斯•里斯波亚•杜达
v
伊莎贝尔•施内德/维多利亚∙比内克
|
2-1
|
05/18 12:50 |
1 |
布兰迪•威尔克森/希瑟∙巴恩斯利
v
维多利亚∙比内克/伊莎贝尔•施内德
|
1-2
|
05/07 06:30 |
1 |
劳拉∙卢德韦格/Kira Wal'horst
v
维多利亚∙比内克/伊莎贝尔•施内德
|
2-0
|