04/28 15:00 |
- |
[2]
AGU-Adyif 女子
v
Luch-RGSU莫斯科 女子
[1] |
W |
33-20
|
04/26 15:00 |
- |
[3]
Alisa Ufa 女子
v
AGU-Adyif 女子
[2]
|
W |
19-25
|
04/05 13:00 |
- |
[1]
Luch-RGSU莫斯科 女子
v
AGU-Adyif 女子
[2]
|
W |
21-33
|
04/04 13:00 |
- |
[2]
AGU-Adyif 女子
v
Alisa Ufa 女子
[3]
|
L |
23-28
|
03/06 16:00 |
1 |
[5]
Zvezda兹韦尼哥罗德 女子
v
AGU-Adyif 女子
[10]
|
L |
41-27
|
03/04 15:30 |
1 |
[9]
Luch-RGSU莫斯科 女子
v
AGU-Adyif 女子
[10]
|
D |
30-30
|
02/24 11:00 |
- |
[11]
AGU-Adyif 女子
v
Alisa Ufa 女子
[10]
|
W |
26-21
|
02/15 15:30 |
1 |
[11]
AGU-Adyif 女子
v
罗斯托夫 女子
[1]
|
L |
18-35
|
02/06 14:30 |
1 |
[4]
Astrahanochka 女子
v
AGU-Adyif 女子
[11]
|
L |
38-25
|
02/04 14:30 |
1 |
[8]
迪纳摩 Volgograd 女子
v
AGU-Adyif 女子
[11]
|
L |
28-17
|
01/28 15:00 |
1 |
[11]
AGU-Adyif 女子
v
斯塔维罗尔约 女子
[6]
|
D |
28-28
|
01/23 15:00 |
1 |
[11]
AGU-Adyif 女子
v
Kuban Krasnodar 女子
[3]
|
L |
24-34
|
01/14 15:00 |
1 |
[11]
AGU-Adyif 女子
v
伊热夫斯克大学 女子
[7]
|
D |
27-27
|
01/10 16:00 |
1 |
[2]
罗斯托夫 女子
v
AGU-Adyif 女子
[11]
|
L |
38-24
|
12/22 09:00 |
1 |
[5]
斯塔维罗尔约 女子
v
AGU-Adyif 女子
[11]
|
L |
33-30
|
11/14 15:00 |
1 |
[1]
拉达 女子
v
AGU-Adyif 女子
[11]
|
L |
35-23
|
11/12 14:00 |
1 |
[7]
伊热夫斯克大学 女子
v
AGU-Adyif 女子
[11]
|
L |
25-21
|
11/10 07:00 |
1 |
[11]
Alisa Ufa 女子
v
AGU-Adyif 女子
[10]
|
L |
27-23
|
11/04 11:00 |
1 |
[10]
AGU-Adyif 女子
v
拉达 女子
[1]
|
L |
33-37
|
10/27 13:00 |
1 |
[10]
AGU-Adyif 女子
v
Zvezda兹韦尼哥罗德 女子
[7]
|
L |
30-36
|
10/14 13:00 |
1 |
AGU-Adyif 女子
v
Luch莫斯科 女子
|
L |
26-28
|
10/06 11:00 |
1 |
[3]
Kuban Krasnodar 女子
v
AGU-Adyif 女子
[8]
|
L |
33-18
|
09/09 13:00 |
1 |
[8]
AGU-Adyif 女子
v
迪纳摩 Volgograd 女子
[7]
|
L |
24-28
|
09/06 15:00 |
1 |
[5]
AGU-Adyif 女子
v
Astrahanochka 女子
[9]
|
L |
18-31
|
05/01 07:00 |
1 |
AGU-Adyif 女子
v
Luch莫斯科 女子
|
L |
23-28
|
04/30 07:00 |
1 |
[3]
Alisa Ufa 女子
v
AGU-Adyif 女子
[1]
|
L |
25-18
|
04/15 11:00 |
1 |
AGU-Adyif 女子
v
Luch莫斯科 女子
|
D |
25-25
|
04/13 15:00 |
1 |
Alisa Ufa 女子
v
AGU-Adyif 女子
|
W |
24-32
|
03/31 13:00 |
1 |
Luch莫斯科 女子
v
AGU-Adyif 女子
|
L |
28-23
|
03/30 10:00 |
1 |
[2]
AGU-Adyif 女子
v
Alisa Ufa 女子
[3]
|
W |
29-27
|