03/27 12:20 |
26 |
Konov/Teszari v 卢西奥•卡内瓦尔/若奥•爱德华多•席斯尔
|
Walkover
|
03/27 12:00 |
26 |
Lewie Lane/利奥波德•济马 v Lorenzo Carboni/Gianluca Carlini
|
4-6,6-7
|
03/27 12:00 |
26 |
Lewie Lane/利奥波德•济马 v Majdandzic/Zhukov
|
已取消
|
03/27 12:00 |
26 |
Lewie Lane/利奥波德•济马 v Arutiunian/Fomin
|
已取消
|
03/26 12:20 |
26 |
丹尼斯•克洛克/Giuseppe La Vela v 阿德里安•奧芝巴哈/Stijn Slump
|
7-6,7-5
|
03/26 11:00 |
26 |
Umut Akkoyun/S 摩尔特 奥兹德米尔 v 丹尼尔•戈卢别夫/叶夫根尼•蒂乌涅夫
|
6-1,6-1
|
03/23 10:10 |
29 |
John Sperle/马龙•范坎 v 扬•赫拉兹迪尔/瓦拉夫∙萨法内科
|
6-7,6-1,7-10
|
03/22 12:30 |
28 |
成吉思•阿克苏/Gokberk Saritas v John Sperle/马龙•范坎
|
6-7,4-6
|
03/21 12:50 |
27 |
Radovan Michalik/Peter Nad v 扬•赫拉兹迪尔/瓦拉夫∙萨法内科
|
6-3,3-6,5-10
|
03/21 12:30 |
27 |
成吉思•阿克苏/Gokberk Saritas v 若奥•爱德华多•席斯尔/路易斯 Tessa
|
7-6,6-3
|
03/21 12:20 |
27 |
John Sperle/马龙•范坎 v 亚历山德罗•贝尔利夫明 /Filiberto Fumagalli
|
4-6,6-3,15-13
|
03/19 13:10 |
26 |
John Sperle/马龙•范坎 v 塞奇•波戈相/Dmitrii Vasilev
|
6-2,6-2
|
03/19 13:10 |
26 |
卢西奥•卡内瓦尔/Manuel Mouilleron Salvo v Jasza Szajrych/马塞尔•齐林斯基
|
3-6,4-6
|
03/19 12:40 |
26 |
Radovan Michalik/Peter Nad v Lorenzo Carboni/Gianluca Carlini
|
3-6,6-4,10-8
|
03/19 12:30 |
26 |
亚历山德罗•贝尔利夫明 /Filiberto Fumagalli v Mert Alkaya/S 摩尔特 奥兹德米尔
|
1-6,6-4,10-7
|
03/19 11:55 |
26 |
Alp 霍罗兹/伯克•伊尔凯尔 v 若奥•爱德华多•席斯尔/路易斯 Tessa
|
2-6,6-7
|
03/19 10:15 |
26 |
成吉思•阿克苏/Gokberk Saritas v 贾斯汀·恩格尔/阿塔坎•卡拉汉
|
3-6,6-3,10-8
|
03/16 09:50 |
29 |
扬•赫拉兹迪尔/Joel Schwaerzler v Mert Alkaya/S 摩尔特 奥兹德米尔
|
6-1,6-0
|
03/15 12:25 |
28 |
扬•赫拉兹迪尔/Joel Schwaerzler v 丁科•迪涅夫/Matthias Ujvary
|
6-3,6-2
|
03/15 11:40 |
28 |
弗朗切斯科•法拉利/朱塞佩•特雷斯卡 v Mert Alkaya/S 摩尔特 奥兹德米尔
|
4-6,3-6
|
03/14 11:35 |
27 |
弗朗切斯科•法拉利/朱塞佩•特雷斯卡 v Filiberto Fumagalli/马里亚诺·塔马罗
|
6-4,6-2
|
03/14 11:15 |
27 |
扬•赫拉兹迪尔/Joel Schwaerzler v Alp 霍罗兹/伯克•伊尔凯尔
|
6-2,6-7,11-9
|
03/14 11:00 |
27 |
丁科•迪涅夫/Matthias Ujvary v Kuan-Yi Lee/Kai-I Wang
|
6-3,6-1
|
03/14 10:50 |
27 |
Mert Alkaya/S 摩尔特 奥兹德米尔 v 托马斯•福雷尔/阿塔坎•卡拉汉
|
Walkover
|
03/12 12:35 |
26 |
扬•赫拉兹迪尔/Joel Schwaerzler v Hong-Lin Fu/Geni Inoue
|
6-2,6-4
|
03/12 12:30 |
26 |
Louroi 马丁内斯/马龙•范坎 v 丁科•迪涅夫/Matthias Ujvary
|
4-6,5-7
|
03/12 11:45 |
26 |
托马斯•福雷尔/阿塔坎•卡拉汉 v 成吉思•阿克苏/Gokberk Saritas
|
6-4,6-3
|
03/12 11:35 |
26 |
尼科洛•卡西尼/Giuseppe La Vela v Kuan-Yi Lee/Kai-I Wang
|
3-6,5-7
|
03/12 11:25 |
26 |
马可•米塞利/Daniele Minighini v Filiberto Fumagalli/马里亚诺·塔马罗
|
6-3,1-6,8-10
|
03/12 10:55 |
26 |
拉斐尔•Giotis/Joan Nadal Vives v 弗朗切斯科•法拉利/朱塞佩•特雷斯卡
|
3-6,2-6
|