03/30 12:25 |
29 |
松田龙树/哈里•温德尔肯 v 克里斯托•安东诺普洛斯/埃莱夫塞里奥斯•尼奥斯
|
4-6,3-6
|
03/29 16:00 |
28 |
松田龙树/哈里•温德尔肯 v Orel Kimhi/Ofek Shimanov
|
6-3,6-4
|
03/29 10:00 |
28 |
克里斯托•安东诺普洛斯/埃莱夫塞里奥斯•尼奥斯 v Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis
|
7-6,6-3
|
03/28 14:15 |
27 |
克里斯托•安东诺普洛斯/埃莱夫塞里奥斯•尼奥斯 v 塞吉斯•克拉特西斯/Ioannis Xilas
|
7-6,6-2
|
03/28 11:00 |
27 |
亚里科桑德雷 Bakshi/祖拉•特克马拉泽 v Orel Kimhi/Ofek Shimanov
|
Walkover
|
03/28 10:20 |
27 |
斯特凡诺斯•希纳斯/乔治斯•瓦拉里斯 v Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis
|
5-7,4-6
|
03/27 13:40 |
26 |
松田龙树/哈里•温德尔肯 v Eyal Shyovitz/Amit Vales
|
7-5,6-3
|
03/26 17:05 |
26 |
迈可•阿格维/Markus Malaszszak v Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis
|
5-7,2-6
|
03/26 16:00 |
26 |
亚里科桑德雷 Bakshi/祖拉•特克马拉泽 v Ben Chetewy Ungar/Christos Glavas
|
6-0,6-2
|
03/26 15:00 |
26 |
德米特里斯•阿佐德斯/迈内劳斯•埃夫斯塔西奥乌 v 塞吉斯•克拉特西斯/Ioannis Xilas
|
6-4,6-7,6-10
|
03/26 14:55 |
26 |
弗拉基米尔·霍尔班/安德烈亚斯•波利克罗诺普洛斯 v 斯特凡诺斯•希纳斯/乔治斯•瓦拉里斯
|
0-6,1-6
|
03/26 14:35 |
26 |
克里斯托•安东诺普洛斯/埃莱夫塞里奥斯•尼奥斯 v Mark Neyelov/Ben Weintraub
|
6-2,6-2
|
03/26 13:40 |
26 |
尼古拉斯•坎贝尔/安德烈斯•罗萨斯 v Seydina Andre/Nicolas Jadoun
|
3-6,3-6
|
03/24 11:00 |
29 |
亚里科桑德雷 Bakshi/祖拉•特克马拉泽 v Seydina Andre/Nicolas Jadoun
|
6-2,6-3
|
03/23 10:15 |
28 |
奥斯卡 O'Hoisin/亨里克•维尔舒姆 v Seydina Andre/Nicolas Jadoun
|
弃权
|
03/23 09:00 |
28 |
罗恩•艾卢克/Ben Weintraub v 亚里科桑德雷 Bakshi/祖拉•特克马拉泽
|
1-6,3-6
|
03/22 15:00 |
27 |
Aristotelis Thanos/Ioannis Xilas v 奥斯卡 O'Hoisin/亨里克•维尔舒姆
|
4-6,4-6
|
03/22 10:00 |
27 |
罗恩•艾卢克/Ben Weintraub v 艾米莲•德马奈/马修•威廉•唐纳德
|
6-4,0-6,10-7
|
03/22 08:00 |
27 |
亚里科桑德雷 Bakshi/祖拉•特克马拉泽 v Karlo Cubelic/米兰•韦尔特
|
Walkover
|
03/21 16:30 |
26 |
松田龙树/菲利普•佩里沃 v 罗恩•艾卢克/Ben Weintraub
|
6-2,6-7,7-10
|
03/21 12:00 |
27 |
斯特凡诺斯•希纳斯/乔治斯•瓦拉里斯 v Seydina Andre/Nicolas Jadoun
|
4-6,4-6
|
03/19 16:00 |
26 |
斯特凡诺斯•希纳斯/乔治斯•瓦拉里斯 v 弗拉基米尔·霍尔班/安德烈亚斯•波利克罗诺普洛斯
|
7-6,6-4
|
03/19 15:35 |
26 |
Aristotelis Thanos/Ioannis Xilas v Di Natale/Pieri
|
已取消
|
03/19 14:20 |
26 |
亚当•海诺宁/大卫•奎尔 v 艾米莲•德马奈/马修•威廉•唐纳德
|
6-7,3-6
|
03/19 14:15 |
26 |
Seydina Andre/Nicolas Jadoun v Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis
|
6-4,4-6,10-7
|
03/19 13:55 |
26 |
Orel Kimhi/Ofek Shimanov v 奥斯卡 O'Hoisin/亨里克•维尔舒姆
|
6-7,4-6
|
03/19 13:45 |
26 |
Karlo Cubelic/米兰•韦尔特 v Ben Chetewy Ungar/Christos Glavas
|
6-3,6-2
|
03/16 12:05 |
29 |
亚历桑德罗•斯科里拉斯/Aristotelis Thanos v 托马斯•拉尼克/塞缪尔•帕斯卡尔
|
6-7,2-6
|
03/15 13:45 |
28 |
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis v 亚历桑德罗•斯科里拉斯/Aristotelis Thanos
|
6-4,5-7,8-10
|
03/15 12:20 |
28 |
托马斯•拉尼克/塞缪尔•帕斯卡尔 v 安德烈•圭列里/松田龙树
|
6-4,6-3
|