11/05 11:00 |
29 |
Kielan/Uzhylovskyi v 凯伊•莱姆斯特拉/马龙•范坎
|
7-5,6-1
|
11/04 12:00 |
28 |
Kielan/Uzhylovskyi v 达克斯•东德斯/Sidane Pontjodikromo
|
6-4,6-4
|
11/04 11:50 |
28 |
凯伊•莱姆斯特拉/马龙•范坎 v Nicolas Kobelt/埃尔默·莫勒
|
7-5,6-4
|
11/04 08:00 |
27 |
Luka Pavlovic/戈拉兹德•斯尔布利亚克 v 凯伊•莱姆斯特拉/马龙•范坎
|
Walkover
|
11/03 12:40 |
27 |
Tao Mu/Michael Zhu v 达克斯•东德斯/Sidane Pontjodikromo
|
Walkover
|
11/03 12:30 |
27 |
Kielan/Uzhylovskyi v Stijn Pel/Thantub Suksumrarn
|
6-2,4-6,10-5
|
11/03 11:00 |
27 |
Nicolas Kobelt/埃尔默·莫勒 v 塞巴斯蒂安•吉马/Jakub Nicod
|
6-3,6-4
|
11/01 14:50 |
26 |
Stijn Pel/Thantub Suksumrarn v 克里斯托•安东诺普洛斯/艾奥尼斯•昆图拉基斯
|
4-6,6-2,10-3
|
11/01 14:15 |
26 |
Jiri Jenicek/Daniel Paty v 凯伊•莱姆斯特拉/马龙•范坎
|
6-3,2-6,2-10
|
11/01 13:10 |
26 |
Nicolas Kobelt/埃尔默·莫勒 v Ammar Elamin/Cian Maguire
|
6-0,6-7,12-10
|
11/01 13:00 |
26 |
弗洛里安 Broska/John Sperle v Luka Pavlovic/戈拉兹德•斯尔布利亚克
|
5-7,7-6,9-11
|
11/01 12:05 |
26 |
Kielan/Uzhylovskyi v Michalis Sakellaridis/斯特凡诺斯•希纳斯
|
6-3,6-2
|
11/01 12:00 |
26 |
达克斯•东德斯/Sidane Pontjodikromo v Dellavedova/Summers
|
已取消
|
11/01 11:25 |
26 |
达克斯•东德斯/Sidane Pontjodikromo v 詹姆斯•戴维斯/Michael Shaw
|
6-4,1-6,10-8
|
11/01 10:30 |
26 |
塞巴斯蒂安•吉马/Jakub Nicod v Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis
|
6-3,6-2
|
11/01 10:30 |
26 |
亚历山大 Reco/亚历桑德罗•斯科里拉斯 v Tao Mu/Michael Zhu
|
1-6,2-6
|
10/29 07:00 |
29 |
克里斯托•安东诺普洛斯/亚历桑德罗•斯科里拉斯 v Raphael Calzi/马龙•范坎
|
6-4,6-2
|
10/28 12:10 |
28 |
Jiri Jenicek/Daniel Paty v Raphael Calzi/马龙•范坎
|
4-6,7-5,7-10
|
10/28 10:45 |
28 |
克里斯托•安东诺普洛斯/亚历桑德罗•斯科里拉斯 v Stijn Pel/Thantub Suksumrarn
|
6-2,7-6
|
10/28 07:00 |
27 |
马里奥G费尔南德斯/阿列克西 Lofman v Raphael Calzi/马龙•范坎
|
Walkover
|
10/27 13:05 |
27 |
Jiri Barnat/Vojtech Mares v Jiri Jenicek/Daniel Paty
|
2-6,4-6
|
10/27 11:45 |
27 |
Michalis Sakellaridis/斯特凡诺斯•希纳斯 v 克里斯托•安东诺普洛斯/亚历桑德罗•斯科里拉斯
|
1-6,3-6
|
10/25 12:40 |
26 |
卡林•伊凡诺夫斯基/Jakub Nicod v Jiri Jenicek/Daniel Paty
|
6-4,3-6,6-10
|
10/25 11:00 |
26 |
马修 Dellavedova/Michael Zhu v Stijn Pel/Thantub Suksumrarn
|
4-6,6-7
|
10/25 11:00 |
26 |
克里斯托•安东诺普洛斯/亚历桑德罗•斯科里拉斯 v 阿列斯•赫迪纳/西蒙·迈斯利维克
|
6-2,6-1
|
10/25 09:00 |
26 |
斯捷潘•佩察克/简∙萨特拉尔 v Jiri Barnat/Vojtech Mares
|
Walkover
|
10/25 09:00 |
26 |
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis v Michalis Sakellaridis/斯特凡诺斯•希纳斯
|
4-6,6-3,7-10
|
10/25 07:30 |
26 |
马里奥G费尔南德斯/阿列克西 Lofman v 达克斯•东德斯/Sidane Pontjodikromo
|
7-6,7-6
|
10/22 10:20 |
29 |
Milos Karol/大卫•皮希勒 v 达克斯•东德斯/Sidane Pontjodikromo
|
6-4,5-7,10-7
|
10/21 12:00 |
28 |
达克斯•东德斯/Sidane Pontjodikromo v 卡林•伊凡诺夫斯基/Dino Prizmic
|
6-2,6-3
|