01/15 11:00 |
- |
[4]
HC Arlan
v
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
[11]
|
L |
6-0
|
01/14 11:00 |
- |
Arlan科克舍套
v
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
|
L |
3-1
|
01/08 07:00 |
- |
[11]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
HK阿拉木图
[9]
|
W |
4-3
|
01/07 07:00 |
- |
[11]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
HK阿拉木图
[10]
|
L |
3-4
|
12/24 12:00 |
- |
[6]
HK阿克托比
v
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
[11]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/23 14:00 |
- |
[6]
HK阿克托比
v
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
[11]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/20 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Beibarys阿特劳
v
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
[11]
|
W |
2-4
|
12/19 14:00 |
- |
[5]
BeyBarys阿特劳
v
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
[11]
|
L |
6-4
|
12/14 12:30 |
- |
[11]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
Kulager
[6]
|
W |
3-1
|
12/13 12:30 |
- |
[11]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
Kulager
[6]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/08 12:30 |
- |
[11]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
Gornyak Rudny
[7]
|
L |
2-9
|
12/07 12:30 |
- |
[11]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
Gornyak Rudny
[8]
|
L |
1-5
|
12/03 11:00 |
- |
[11]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
Nomad阿斯塔纳
[2]
|
L |
1-7
|
12/02 12:30 |
- |
[11]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
Nomad阿斯塔纳
[3]
|
L |
1-9
|
11/27 12:00 |
- |
[2]
Humo Tashkent
v
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
[11]
|
L |
6-1
|
11/26 12:00 |
- |
[4]
Humo Tashkent
v
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
[11]
|
L |
4-3
|
11/23 07:00 |
- |
[10]
HK阿拉木图
v
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
[11]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/22 07:00 |
- |
[10]
HK阿拉木图
v
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
[11]
|
L |
4-3
|
11/10 12:30 |
- |
[11]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
Humo Tashkent
[4]
|
L |
0-2
|
11/09 12:30 |
- |
[11]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
Humo Tashkent
[5]
|
L |
1-4
|
11/01 13:00 |
- |
[1]
HC Saryarka
v
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
[10]
|
L |
9-1
|
10/31 13:00 |
- |
[1]
HC Saryarka
v
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
[10]
|
L |
4-1
|
10/28 13:00 |
- |
Nomad阿斯塔纳
v
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
|
L |
8-2
|
10/27 13:00 |
- |
[8]
Nomad阿斯塔纳
v
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
[10]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/22 12:30 |
- |
[10]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
Ertis Pavlodar
[9]
|
L |
2-6
|
10/21 12:30 |
- |
[8]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
Ertis Pavlodar
[10]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/11 12:30 |
- |
[9]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
雪豹
[12] |
W |
4-1
|
10/10 12:30 |
- |
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
雪豹
|
W |
3-1
|
10/07 12:30 |
- |
[8]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
Arlan科克舍套
[4]
|
L |
2-9
|
10/06 12:30 |
- |
[8]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
Arlan科克舍套
[5]
|
L |
0-6
|