01/08 11:00 |
- |
[3]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
HK阿克托比
[11]
|
W |
2-1
|
01/06 06:00 |
- |
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
Ertis Pavlodar
|
W |
5-0
|
01/05 11:00 |
- |
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
Ertis Pavlodar
|
W |
DBFA
|
12/27 11:00 |
- |
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
阿尔泰鱼雷
|
W |
8-1
|
12/26 11:00 |
- |
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
阿尔泰鱼雷
|
W |
9-2
|
12/19 11:00 |
- |
[5]
Kulager
v
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
[2]
|
L |
1-0
|
12/18 11:00 |
- |
[5]
Kulager
v
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
[2]
|
W |
0-4
|
12/15 13:00 |
- |
[4]
HC Saryarka
v
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
[2]
|
L |
1-0
|
12/14 13:00 |
- |
[5]
HC Saryarka
v
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
[2]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/08 11:00 |
- |
[10]
Ertis Pavlodar
v
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
[2]
|
W |
1-4
|
12/07 11:00 |
- |
[10]
Ertis Pavlodar
v
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
[2]
|
W |
2-5
|
12/02 11:00 |
- |
[1]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
Arlan科克舍套
[10]
|
W |
2-1
|
12/01 11:00 |
- |
[1]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
Arlan科克舍套
[10]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/28 11:00 |
- |
[1]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
Nomad Nur-Sultan
[2]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/27 11:00 |
- |
[1]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
Nomad Nur-Sultan
[2]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/18 11:00 |
- |
[12]
阿尔泰鱼雷
v
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
[1]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/17 14:00 |
- |
阿尔泰鱼雷
v
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
|
- |
查看
|
11/17 11:00 |
- |
[11]
阿尔泰鱼雷
v
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
[1]
|
W |
1-4
|
11/13 11:00 |
- |
[1]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
Gornyak Rudny
[10]
|
W |
5-1
|
11/12 11:00 |
- |
[1]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
Gornyak Rudny
[9]
|
W |
5-2
|
11/09 11:00 |
- |
[1]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
HK铁米尔套
[3]
|
W |
2-0
|
11/08 11:00 |
- |
[1]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
HK铁米尔套
[3]
|
W |
5-4
|
11/01 12:00 |
- |
[10]
HK阿克托比
v
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
[1]
|
W |
1-4
|
10/31 12:00 |
- |
[9]
HK阿克托比
v
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
[1]
|
W |
0-4
|
10/28 12:00 |
- |
[4]
BeyBarys阿特劳
v
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
[1]
|
W |
1-4
|
10/27 12:00 |
- |
[6]
BeyBarys阿特劳
v
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
[1]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/24 11:00 |
- |
[1]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
HK阿拉木图
[13]
|
W |
6-1
|
10/23 11:00 |
- |
[1]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
HK阿拉木图
[12]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/20 11:00 |
- |
[2]
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
Shezhnye Barsy Astana
[12] |
W |
8-3
|
10/19 11:00 |
- |
Torpedo乌斯季卡缅诺戈尔斯克
v
Shezhnye Barsy Astana
|
W |
4-3
|